Název: |
I-TEC cup B |
Datum: |
23.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov, z.s. (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
716130 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 35 |
45 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 14:36:38 |
|
2. |
Havel Tomáš | 14.03.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 69 |
30 |
24.05.2021 18:56:48 |
||
3. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 06.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 91 |
25 |
24.06.2021 20:59:32 |
||
4. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 113 |
20 |
30.06.2021 15:27:02 |
||
5. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 115 |
20 |
28.03.2021 15:15:21 |
||
6. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 132 |
20 |
15.03.2021 11:20:35 |
||
7. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 136 |
20 |
12.05.2021 20:57:16 |
||
8. |
Slováček Martin | 02.03.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 154 |
15 |
07.07.2021 19:58:12 |
||
9. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 173 |
15 |
04.07.2021 10:56:07 |
||
10. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
15 |
19.03.2021 19:41:12 |
||
11. |
Tomica Daniel | 22.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 186 |
15 |
26.06.2021 21:03:09 |
||
12. |
Tichý Filip | 08.02.2009 | SK LAMA o.s. | 188 |
15 |
20.07.2021 16:18:36 |
||
13. |
Dvořák Jakub | 06.11.2009 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 238 |
12 |
20.07.2021 10:11:52 |
||
14. |
Mandelík Michal | 13.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 240 |
12 |
20.07.2021 10:16:15 |
||
15. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 260 |
12 |
07.06.2021 17:57:02 |
||
16. |
Rybka David | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 266 |
12 |
22.07.2021 12:50:26 |
||
17. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 287 |
12 |
21.07.2021 13:43:21 |
||
18. |
Výtisk Antonín | 15.02.2010 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 325 |
12 |
30.06.2021 07:38:02 |
||
19. |
Trunečka Tomáš | 21.01.2010 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 420 |
9 |
02.07.2021 17:47:37 |
||
20. |
Čech Jakub | 13.07.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 963 |
4 |
09.07.2021 15:07:57 |
||
21. |
Malinovský Sebastian | 11.08.2009 | Tenisklub7 | 1050 |
4 |
22.07.2021 12:50:51 |
||
22. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
15.03.2021 00:12:57 |
||
23. |
Krejčí Jan | 27.09.2011 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
14.04.2021 11:02:16 |
||
24. |
Konderla Denis | 17.03.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
30.06.2021 21:24:12 |
||
25. |
Rousek Jonáš | 16.01.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
02.07.2021 11:44:24 |
||
26. |
Telnar Adam | 17.05.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
03.07.2021 19:24:42 |
||
27. |
Bill Adam | 24.12.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
04.07.2021 20:16:08 |
||
28. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
08.07.2021 12:35:37 |
||
29. |
Vičar Tomáš | 01.06.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
19.07.2021 14:29:08 |
||
30. |
Klar Dominik | 09.04.2011 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1687 |
1 |
20.07.2021 17:50:10 |
||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
37. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
38. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
39. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
40. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
49. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 253 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2021 17:34:23 |
|
2. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 89 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 07:45:18 |
|
3. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2021 07:52:28 |
|
4. |
Kučera Jakub | 26.12.2009 | TK Hlučín | 752 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 20:40:18 |
|
5. |
Bury Lukasz | 03.01.2011 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 16:56:57 |
|
6. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 176 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 13:36:28 |
|
7. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 47 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 18:10:53 |
|
8. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 238 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 20:44:28 |
|
9. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 23:18:27 |
|
10. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 219 |
15 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 16.07.2021 11:23:20 |
|
11. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 02:59:13 |
|
12. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 14:13:37 |
|
13. |
Drlík David | 25.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 76 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 08:35:33 |
|
14. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 14:55:48 |