Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Skřivánek Max |
29.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
240 |
12 |
|
|
03.07.2021 09:28:13 |
2. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
395 |
9 |
|
|
28.06.2021 14:42:21 |
3. |
Beneš Dominik |
10.04.2009 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
400 |
9 |
|
|
29.06.2021 20:25:35 |
4. |
Kužílek Jan |
21.06.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
408 |
9 |
|
|
08.06.2021 20:27:42 |
5. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
443 |
9 |
|
|
22.06.2021 22:28:00 |
6. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
509 |
9 |
|
|
27.06.2021 22:48:38 |
7. |
Kotiš Martin |
20.11.2009 |
SK OAZA Praha |
536 |
6 |
|
|
05.05.2021 16:26:42 |
8. |
Kubík Oldřich |
21.08.2010 |
TJ Horní Měcholupy |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2021 11:48:20 |
9. |
Michálek Jan |
04.09.2011 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
26.06.2021 15:59:36 |
10. |
Zdražil Vojtěch |
23.11.2009 |
- |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2021 09:25:43 |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Švarc Teodor |
04.07.2011 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.06.2021 10:08:30 |
2. |
Jougl Matyáš |
21.04.2011 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2021 20:22:31 |
3. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2021 18:11:27 |
4. |
Martinovský Tobiáš |
23.02.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2021 09:15:39 |
5. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2021 14:01:27 |
6. |
Vančata Patrik |
13.05.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
600 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2021 19:32:45 |
7. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
752 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2021 22:50:27 |
8. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2021 13:11:05 |
9. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2021 18:41:27 |
10. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2021 22:15:53 |
11. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2021 11:14:10 |
12. |
Vlček Štěpán |
01.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2021 21:06:23 |
13. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 07:08:56 |
14. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.07.2021 12:00:16 |
15. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.07.2021 12:00:16 |
16. |
Urbánek Lukáš |
23.08.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 19:19:19 |
17. |
Dvořák Jonáš |
09.05.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2021 16:09:35 |
|