Datum: |
09.-12.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (B - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Mezi sklady 107/3,Pha 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
716076 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
731885843 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 13 |
45 |
Prezentován | 07.07.2022 15:18:34 |
|
2. |
Janoušek Šimon | 16.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 32 |
35 |
Prezentován | 24.06.2022 09:51:01 |
|
3. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 37 |
35 |
Prezentován | 07.04.2022 12:22:58 |
|
4. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 38 |
35 |
Prezentován | 13.04.2022 08:38:01 |
|
5. |
Štěpánek Adam | 26.04.2011 | LTK Liberec | 54 |
30 |
Prezentován | 26.06.2022 20:26:39 |
|
6. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 57 |
25 |
Prezentován | 17.06.2022 16:57:52 |
|
7. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 58 |
25 |
Prezentován | 06.04.2022 15:40:55 |
|
8. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 63 |
25 |
Prezentován | 25.06.2022 10:34:47 |
|
9. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 64 |
25 |
Prezentován | 21.05.2022 21:22:17 |
|
10. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 75 |
20 |
Prezentován | 24.06.2022 20:01:44 |
|
11. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 89 |
20 |
Prezentován | 05.04.2022 08:53:27 |
|
12. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 95 |
20 |
Prezentován | 04.04.2022 22:00:18 |
|
13. |
Hanzelín Tobiáš | 28.11.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 102 |
20 |
Prezentován | 08.07.2022 11:16:08 |
|
14. |
Šuda Jakub | 03.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 107 |
20 |
Prezentován | 28.06.2022 22:12:10 |
|
15. |
Sršeň Mikuláš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 114 |
15 |
Prezentován | 26.06.2022 20:31:38 |
|
16. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 117 |
15 |
Prezentován | 22.06.2022 17:29:34 |
|
17. |
Martinovský Tobiáš | 23.02.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 123 |
15 |
Prezentován | 04.07.2022 12:43:48 |
|
18. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 155 |
15 |
Prezentován | 21.04.2022 14:38:39 |
|
19. |
Havlásek Vojtěch | 29.11.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 162 |
15 |
Prezentován | 05.04.2022 13:21:06 |
|
20. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 162 |
15 |
Prezentován | 19.06.2022 11:55:40 |
|
21. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 171 |
12 |
Prezentován | 05.04.2022 07:56:17 |
|
22. |
Dvořák Jonáš | 09.05.2011 | TK Neridé | 172 |
12 |
Prezentován | 07.07.2022 12:24:27 |
|
23. |
Sršeň Tomáš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 182 |
12 |
Prezentován | 26.06.2022 20:33:42 |
|
24. |
Druzescu Theo | 07.07.2010 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 257 |
12 |
Prezentován | 22.05.2022 14:58:40 |
|
25. |
Bervid William | 23.05.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 400 |
9 |
Prezentován | 04.07.2022 12:55:25 |
|
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Moravec Adam | 05.11.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 374 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2022 07:05:20 |
|
2. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 259 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2022 19:04:13 |
|
3. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 62 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2022 15:52:29 |
|
4. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 95 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2022 22:09:30 |
|
5. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 208 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2022 09:34:38 |
|
6. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 118 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2022 10:44:22 |
|
7. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2022 13:03:57 |
|
8. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 56 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2022 00:01:53 |
|
9. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 457 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2022 10:22:53 |
|
10. |
Mohyla René | 06.07.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 376 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 01.07.2022 10:41:53 |
|
11. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 203 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2022 19:22:36 |
|
12. |
Liška Ondřej | 18.08.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 229 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2022 08:34:58 |
|
13. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 115 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2022 10:19:18 |
|
14. |
Motal David | 21.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 103 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2022 10:39:08 |
|
15. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 216 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.07.2022 12:00:20 |
|
16. |
Zýka Nicolas | 10.06.2011 | TK Hořovice | 235 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.07.2022 12:00:20 |
|
17. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 159 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2022 23:00:19 |
|
18. |
Kubík Oldřich | 21.08.2010 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 479 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2022 00:13:21 |
|
19. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 31 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2022 20:13:27 |
|
20. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.07.2022 17:35:48 |