Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
303 |
12 |
|
|
22.06.2021 14:39:57 |
2. |
Kužílek Jan |
21.06.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
408 |
9 |
|
|
28.06.2021 19:56:19 |
3. |
Hošpes Jonáš |
09.11.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
413 |
9 |
|
|
03.07.2021 08:23:25 |
4. |
Babica Lukáš |
23.11.2010 |
Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. |
476 |
9 |
|
|
08.06.2021 14:36:26 |
5. |
Vačkář Denis |
01.08.2009 |
TK Strakonice |
506 |
9 |
|
|
28.06.2021 20:03:51 |
6. |
Schick Jan |
21.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
513 |
9 |
|
|
22.06.2021 10:05:57 |
7. |
Vačkář Radek |
01.08.2009 |
TK Strakonice |
600 |
6 |
|
|
28.06.2021 20:04:08 |
8. |
Doucek Jan |
28.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
678 |
6 |
|
|
11.06.2021 15:09:43 |
9. |
Hlinka Martin |
12.10.2010 |
TK Strakonice |
752 |
6 |
|
|
20.06.2021 13:21:14 |
10. |
Šantora Filip |
07.10.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
752 |
6 |
|
|
29.06.2021 20:33:07 |
11. |
Pavlásek Pavel |
13.01.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
770 |
6 |
|
|
30.05.2021 15:49:14 |
12. |
Pos Dominik |
22.01.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1181 |
4 |
|
|
30.05.2021 15:49:28 |
13. |
Janoušek Tobias |
09.09.2010 |
TK Březnice |
1242 |
3 |
|
|
18.05.2021 08:39:19 |
14. |
Vondřich Tomáš |
15.12.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.05.2021 17:45:20 |
15. |
Sadílek Dominik |
22.11.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
29.05.2021 21:02:07 |
16. |
Plecitý Vít |
05.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.06.2021 19:02:53 |
17. |
Zýka Nicolas |
10.06.2011 |
TK Hořovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
15.06.2021 09:48:52 |
18. |
Dvořák Mikuláš |
01.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
16.06.2021 11:02:47 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Koranda Jakub |
31.05.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.05.2021 06:58:30 |
2. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2021 21:33:46 |
3. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2021 22:13:32 |
4. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
24.06.2021 14:11:16 |
5. |
Buchner Robert |
27.03.2011 |
TK Františkovy Lázně |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2021 10:13:35 |
6. |
Příhoda Adam |
14.03.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2021 22:58:02 |
7. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
27.06.2021 12:00:45 |
8. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian |
06.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
27.06.2021 12:00:46 |
9. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2021 07:29:47 |
|