Datum: |
05.-07.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Milevsko, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Milevsko |
Kódové číslo: |
716060 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hrych Tomáš |
Leoše Janáčka 1254 | |
399 01 Milevsko | |
Tel. (1): |
604 420 064 |
E-mail: |
tk.milevsko@outlook.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 211 |
12 |
30.06.2022 12:47:50 |
||
2. |
Pražma Adam | 22.06.2010 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 220 |
12 |
04.07.2022 13:45:01 |
||
3. |
Babica Lukáš | 23.11.2010 | Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. | 247 |
12 |
24.06.2022 13:22:25 |
||
4. |
Urban Lukáš | 02.07.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 315 |
9 |
24.06.2022 17:29:05 |
||
5. |
Hlavnička Tomáš | 08.11.2011 | Jiskra Bechyně | 328 |
9 |
23.06.2022 21:47:45 |
||
6. |
Vondřich Tomáš | 15.12.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 365 |
9 |
24.06.2022 17:14:23 |
||
7. |
Nejedlý Tomáš | 10.10.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 430 |
6 |
02.07.2022 18:01:20 |
||
8. |
Motáň Matyáš | 24.05.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 556 |
6 |
04.07.2022 14:29:29 |
||
9. |
Neuberger Jaroslav | 23.09.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1123 |
3 |
02.07.2022 18:00:50 |
||
10. |
Netík Filip | 02.01.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1201 |
3 |
22.04.2022 23:00:52 |
||
11. |
Černý Ondřej | 27.07.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1310 |
3 |
22.05.2022 19:35:35 |
||
12. |
Chlaň Tomáš | 23.03.2011 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1310 |
3 |
22.06.2022 09:35:36 |
||
13. |
Dušek David Jan | 24.01.2012 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1537 |
1 |
12.04.2022 13:14:31 |
||
14. |
Šimeček Martin | 25.11.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1537 |
1 |
27.06.2022 15:22:05 |
||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Panoška Jan | 14.08.2011 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1310 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2022 09:25:11 |
|
2. |
Procházka Šimon | 11.08.2012 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1537 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2022 17:35:23 |
|
3. |
Železný Alan | 01.04.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 240 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2022 18:09:19 |
|
4. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 1537 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2022 11:39:57 |
|
5. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | 280 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 26.06.2022 20:58:23 |
|
6. |
Švejda Jan | 15.02.2012 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1537 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 01.07.2022 16:48:40 |