Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
253 |
12 |
|
|
16.04.2021 14:55:55 |
2. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
282 |
12 |
|
|
18.05.2021 22:29:11 |
3. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
364 |
9 |
|
|
08.06.2021 11:44:15 |
4. |
Volšička Vojtěch |
21.10.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
389 |
9 |
|
|
28.05.2021 22:04:56 |
5. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
485 |
9 |
|
|
05.05.2021 17:05:35 |
6. |
Nejedlý Tomáš |
10.10.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
583 |
6 |
|
|
10.05.2021 17:33:47 |
7. |
Vančata Patrik |
13.05.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
600 |
6 |
|
|
18.05.2021 12:32:36 |
8. |
Dlouhý Martin |
07.12.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
712 |
6 |
|
|
11.05.2021 21:27:36 |
9. |
Miller Filip |
15.10.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
856 |
4 |
|
|
06.06.2021 22:40:15 |
10. |
Čermák David |
14.07.2009 |
Sokol Královice |
1242 |
3 |
|
|
30.03.2021 19:45:38 |
11. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
14.03.2021 23:19:22 |
12. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2021 21:25:25 |
13. |
Kolesár Jaroslav |
04.04.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
18.04.2021 14:26:04 |
14. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
19.04.2021 23:07:26 |
15. |
Markvart Vilém |
04.08.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
28.04.2021 17:04:49 |
16. |
Binter Arnošt |
13.01.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
23.05.2021 11:27:53 |
17. |
Mrzena Patrik |
09.02.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
28.05.2021 14:34:00 |
18. |
Vondřich Tomáš |
15.12.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
10.06.2021 17:37:34 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Urbánek Lukáš |
23.08.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.04.2021 20:20:05 |
2. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.05.2021 18:06:34 |
3. |
Volín Vojtěch |
27.10.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
287 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2021 17:38:36 |
4. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2021 20:22:57 |
5. |
Koranda Jakub |
31.05.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2021 06:42:49 |
6. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
395 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2021 13:18:03 |
7. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 16:22:15 |
8. |
Drábek Jan |
18.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 18:48:12 |
9. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 19:02:27 |
10. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 22:02:34 |
11. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 22:21:05 |
12. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 22:37:54 |
13. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 01:21:12 |
14. |
Laitl Jakub |
21.10.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
466 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 09:17:36 |
15. |
Příhoda Adam |
14.03.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 10:43:23 |
16. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian |
06.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.06.2021 12:00:50 |
17. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.06.2021 12:00:50 |
18. |
Kuchar David |
13.10.2010 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1181 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.06.2021 12:00:51 |
19. |
Schwarz Ondřej |
06.08.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
434 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.06.2021 12:00:52 |
20. |
Bezouška Václav |
14.09.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
733 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.06.2021 14:24:00 |
21. |
Šíp David |
08.05.2011 |
TK Písek |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
11.06.2021 15:11:43 |
|