Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
217 |
15 |
|
|
08.06.2021 08:02:23 |
2. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
265 |
12 |
|
|
11.06.2021 15:05:47 |
3. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
269 |
12 |
|
|
06.06.2021 20:48:39 |
4. |
Kvapil Antonín |
15.08.2010 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
318 |
12 |
|
|
21.05.2021 20:54:41 |
5. |
Homola Matyáš |
21.09.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
356 |
9 |
|
|
30.05.2021 22:27:16 |
6. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
395 |
9 |
|
|
25.05.2021 22:35:50 |
7. |
Macák Milan |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
406 |
9 |
|
|
11.06.2021 11:55:05 |
8. |
Schwarz Ondřej |
06.08.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
434 |
9 |
|
|
04.06.2021 12:43:30 |
9. |
Pokorný Jan |
30.01.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
497 |
9 |
|
|
13.04.2021 18:42:35 |
10. |
Suchomel Jan |
01.05.2010 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
609 |
6 |
|
|
07.06.2021 12:58:43 |
11. |
Takáč Michal |
03.10.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
615 |
6 |
|
|
29.05.2021 19:59:07 |
12. |
Jurčák Matyáš |
03.02.2010 |
Tenis club Úvaly |
825 |
4 |
|
|
16.04.2021 20:46:15 |
13. |
Baloun Sébastien |
27.07.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
856 |
4 |
|
|
18.05.2021 15:47:01 |
14. |
Jurčák Martin |
03.02.2010 |
Tenis Cibulka |
885 |
4 |
|
|
16.04.2021 20:34:37 |
15. |
Beneš Pavel |
03.03.2010 |
LTC Houštka |
963 |
4 |
|
|
15.04.2021 17:51:08 |
16. |
Jougl Matyáš |
21.04.2011 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2021 08:42:52 |
17. |
Dvořák Jonáš |
09.05.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2021 10:56:55 |
18. |
Martinovský Tobiáš |
23.02.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
20.03.2021 20:37:58 |
19. |
Bartoň Aleš |
04.07.2011 |
TK Čelákovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
02.05.2021 20:45:20 |
20. |
Nováček Bořivoj |
12.06.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
13.05.2021 21:36:11 |
21. |
Doležal Ondřej |
05.05.2011 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
17.05.2021 01:13:56 |
22. |
Holan Tomáš |
28.06.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
22.05.2021 06:54:42 |
23. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
25.05.2021 12:08:55 |
24. |
Tichy Jan |
06.06.2011 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.06.2021 18:54:19 |
25. |
Vavruška Pavel |
26.09.2010 |
TK PTA Kolín |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
07.06.2021 09:23:51 |
26. |
Kubík Oldřich |
21.08.2010 |
TJ Horní Měcholupy |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
08.06.2021 14:25:31 |
27. |
Knoll Sebastian |
22.10.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
10.06.2021 12:34:17 |
28. |
Hladký Jan |
24.01.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
11.06.2021 07:53:38 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
36. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
37. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
38. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Havlásek Vojtěch |
29.11.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.05.2021 19:30:57 |
2. |
Soukup Marek |
20.11.2011 |
TK Čelákovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.05.2021 21:52:37 |
3. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2021 20:22:57 |
4. |
Černík Daniel |
24.10.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
322 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2021 09:26:45 |
5. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2021 17:51:45 |
6. |
Železný Alan |
01.04.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.06.2021 23:43:14 |
7. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
509 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 20:04:58 |
8. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 20:19:43 |
9. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2021 22:02:34 |
10. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 01:21:12 |
11. |
Volín Vojtěch |
27.10.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
287 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 05:33:03 |
12. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2021 11:20:55 |
13. |
Plecháč Šimon |
01.11.2010 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
529 |
6 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
06.06.2021 22:39:46 |
14. |
Zbořil JAKUB |
14.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2021 07:55:16 |
15. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.06.2021 08:04:29 |
|