Datum: |
25.-27.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC ESO Praha z.s. (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Chabařovická 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
706147 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zaspal Jan |
Chabařovická 4 | |
18000 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
774120191 |
E-mail: |
honzazaspal@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 112 |
20 |
14.03.2023 21:25:14 |
||
2. |
Hlas Robin | 29.06.2011 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 137 |
15 |
13.03.2023 16:48:39 |
||
3. |
Urban Sebastián | 17.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 141 |
15 |
Jen čtyřhra | 14.03.2023 21:25:25 |
|
4. |
Sedláček Jan | 11.07.2011 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 216 |
12 |
14.03.2023 18:20:03 |
||
5. |
Obyt Tobiáš | 28.02.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 236 |
12 |
Přijat | 19.03.2023 12:44:13 |
|
6. |
Pěchovič Rafael | 10.10.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 251 |
12 |
13.03.2023 21:34:55 |
||
7. |
Král Samuel | 12.06.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 293 |
9 |
13.03.2023 11:15:08 |
||
8. |
Hrubeš Martin | 10.06.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 309 |
9 |
08.11.2022 10:51:09 |
||
9. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 314 |
9 |
24.03.2023 14:40:14 |
||
10. |
Laube Matěj | 14.01.2011 | TK Most | 370 |
9 |
27.02.2023 15:31:30 |
||
11. |
Koběrský Petr | 17.04.2012 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 383 |
9 |
27.02.2023 13:21:44 |
||
12. |
Raev David | 02.08.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 399 |
9 |
14.03.2023 09:26:30 |
||
13. |
Jiránek Daniel | 21.02.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 438 |
9 |
01.11.2022 06:59:14 |
||
14. |
Kaspar Tomáš | 18.07.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 457 |
9 |
06.03.2023 08:51:03 |
||
15. |
Hlista Filip | 25.02.2012 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 565 |
6 |
12.02.2023 12:30:32 |
||
16. |
Hrnčiřík Jan | 21.02.2011 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 784 |
4 |
volná karta | 08.11.2022 09:14:16 |
|
17. |
Rázga Lukáš | 24.09.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1012 |
4 |
10.11.2022 11:24:20 |
||
18. |
Nedvěd Jan | 11.03.2012 | TK Sokolov | 1012 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.02.2023 14:57:44 |
|
19. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2022 00:27:31 |
|
20. |
Forrest Alexander Jason | 28.08.2011 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.11.2022 10:15:18 |
|
21. |
Foltán Jonáš | 26.07.2013 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.02.2023 12:43:14 |
|
22. |
Horbenko Artur | 07.06.2013 | Sokol Čimice | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.03.2023 23:54:57 |
|
23. |
Fukárek Ota | 19.06.2013 | Sokol Čimice | 1489 |
1 |
Přijat | 12.03.2023 08:25:39 |
|
24. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
Přijat | 19.03.2023 12:05:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselý Matěj | 12.07.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2022 10:53:55 |
|
2. |
Racek Mikuláš | 13.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 13:10:27 |
|
3. |
Sklenička Vojtěch | 09.05.2013 | LTK Liberec | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:57:33 |
|
4. |
Ježek Tomáš | 26.05.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 11:31:08 |
|
5. |
Hanzík Maxmilián | 23.11.2013 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2023 11:19:27 |
|
6. |
Lawal Oluwafemi Michael | 03.03.2011 | TO SK Mělník | 521 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 15:04:42 |
|
7. |
Temenugov Leo | 03.04.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 18:01:42 |
|
8. |
Dlask Jakub | 01.05.2012 | TK Kadaň | 1069 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 20:03:00 |
|
9. |
Doležal Albert | 19.04.2013 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 23:46:59 |
|
10. |
Trojan Filip | 14.12.2012 | Sokol Petrovice | 896 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 10:33:45 |
|
11. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 10:55:21 |
|
12. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:41:41 |
|
13. |
Železný Alan | 01.04.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 178 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:43:51 |
|
14. |
Mrzena Albert | 17.12.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:47:39 |
|
15. |
Poláček Jan | 21.05.2013 | TJ Břevnov | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:55:26 |
|
16. |
Pronco Daniel | 09.06.2012 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 214 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:58:38 |
|
17. |
Rázga Jakub | 23.05.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 896 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2023 08:03:57 |
|
18. |
Sladkovský Vavřinec | 28.10.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 233 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.03.2023 18:49:57 |
|
19. |
Král Jáchym | 28.04.2012 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 245 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.03.2023 14:17:02 |
|
20. |
Vaněk Michal | 11.12.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 399 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.03.2023 17:21:54 |