Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
706121 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sameš Denis | 26.04.2011 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 240 |
12 |
03.03.2023 09:05:39 |
||
2. |
Bučko Oliver | 01.10.2012 | TC Brno. | 267 |
12 |
02.03.2023 18:58:13 |
||
3. |
Vaněk Michal | 11.12.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 399 |
9 |
03.03.2023 17:44:49 |
||
4. |
Rabas Jáchym | 25.10.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 421 |
9 |
18.02.2023 18:45:39 |
||
5. |
Skalický Jiří | 15.09.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 465 |
9 |
03.03.2023 16:33:29 |
||
6. |
Souček Philip | 15.01.2012 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 496 |
6 |
01.03.2023 21:29:06 |
||
7. |
Keřlík Daniel | 04.07.2012 | Lokomotiva Praha | 530 |
6 |
03.03.2023 16:34:09 |
||
8. |
Balogh Jan | 19.07.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 556 |
6 |
01.11.2022 20:36:05 |
||
9. |
Volín Lukáš | 29.02.2012 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 683 |
6 |
01.03.2023 21:28:55 |
||
10. |
Zbořil Matěj | 13.12.2012 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 835 |
4 |
03.03.2023 16:34:00 |
||
11. |
Rázga Jakub | 23.05.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 896 |
4 |
12.02.2023 17:27:54 |
||
12. |
GAUBMANN Matěj | 01.02.2011 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 896 |
4 |
03.03.2023 17:44:02 |
||
13. |
Rázga Lukáš | 24.09.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1012 |
4 |
12.02.2023 17:30:24 |
||
14. |
Doutnáč Šimon | 10.04.2011 | SK OAZA Praha | 1069 |
4 |
03.03.2023 16:44:15 |
||
15. |
Löw Libor | 23.08.2012 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1130 |
3 |
02.03.2023 21:21:21 |
||
16. |
Aujezdský Michal | 15.09.2013 | SK Aritma Praha | 1489 |
1 |
20.02.2023 23:49:04 |
||
17. |
Foltán Jonáš | 26.07.2013 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1489 |
1 |
26.02.2023 21:52:35 |
||
18. |
Racek Mikuláš | 13.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1489 |
1 |
01.03.2023 13:46:31 |
||
19. |
Horbenko Artur | 07.06.2013 | Sokol Čimice | 1489 |
1 |
01.03.2023 13:56:57 |
||
20. |
Poláček Jan | 21.05.2013 | TJ Břevnov | 1489 |
1 |
03.03.2023 16:33:14 |
||
21. |
Mifka Adam | 13.09.2013 | LTC Houštka | 1489 |
1 |
03.03.2023 16:33:39 |
||
22. |
Hanzík Maxmilián | 23.11.2013 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1489 |
1 |
03.03.2023 16:33:47 |
||
23. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
03.03.2023 17:45:45 |
||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselý Matěj | 12.07.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2022 10:50:21 |
|
2. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 23:12:16 |
|
3. |
Salido Uruchi Daniel | 11.08.2011 | ŽLTC Brno | 1285 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2023 23:04:52 |
|
4. |
Ježek Tomáš | 26.05.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 11:50:59 |
|
5. |
Roček Vilém | 04.11.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 22:14:54 |
|
6. |
Hrádek Ondřej | 02.06.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 08:19:30 |
|
7. |
Mašek Martin | 16.04.2012 | LTC Houštka | 204 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 08:37:07 |
|
8. |
Temenugov Leo | 03.04.2013 | ŽLTC Brno | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 09:23:12 |
|
9. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:37:04 |
|
10. |
Mrzena Albert | 17.12.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:41:40 |
|
11. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 10.05.2013 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:56:40 |
|
12. |
Sklenička Vojtěch | 09.05.2013 | LTK Liberec | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:57:10 |
|
13. |
Kareis Jan | 03.01.2013 | LTK Liberec | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2023 08:00:39 |
|
14. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 283 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 14:38:59 |
|
15. |
Miketa Matias | 30.03.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 09:25:03 |
|
16. |
Guljuškin Štěpán | 17.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 601 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 16:32:26 |
|
17. |
Pátek Filip | 20.01.2011 | Tempo Praha | 948 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 16:32:34 |
|
18. |
Holub Tomáš | 07.05.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 16:32:52 |