Název: |
B:GROUP CUP |
Datum: |
12.-13.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706104 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Brücknerová Eva |
Ledečská 4069 | |
58001 Havlíčkův Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
731871145 |
E-mail: |
info@tenishb.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenishb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mallinos Lucas | 12.11.2011 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 176 |
15 |
22.12.2021 07:58:45 |
||
2. |
Pixa Nikolas | 22.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 241 |
12 |
08.02.2022 13:10:13 |
||
3. |
Kunstar Petr | 23.09.2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 324 |
9 |
volná karta | 10.02.2022 21:20:46 |
|
4. |
Čechman Matyáš | 31.10.2011 | BLTC Brno | 335 |
9 |
04.02.2022 12:59:29 |
||
5. |
Urban Lukáš | 02.07.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 446 |
6 |
14.11.2021 21:24:40 |
||
6. |
Rybák Jakub | 14.01.2010 | TK Vyškov | 461 |
6 |
volná karta | 02.02.2022 21:53:53 |
|
7. |
Hranický Patrik | 14.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 489 |
6 |
21.11.2021 09:03:18 |
||
8. |
Stříteský Jakub | 18.08.2010 | DTK Skuteč | 489 |
6 |
04.12.2021 15:38:16 |
||
9. |
Beran Antonín | 11.02.2011 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 712 |
4 |
08.11.2021 09:08:50 |
||
10. |
Wagner Samuel | 23.08.2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 827 |
4 |
07.12.2021 09:16:55 |
||
11. |
Malinský Josef | 25.08.2012 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1423 |
1 |
01.11.2021 11:46:49 |
||
12. |
Fiala Jakub | 24.07.2012 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1423 |
1 |
08.11.2021 07:51:22 |
||
13. |
Hromádka Jakub | 14.06.2012 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1423 |
1 |
19.01.2022 20:20:18 |
||
14. |
Tomek Jakub | 07.12.2012 | BLTC Brno | 1423 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.01.2022 19:06:37 |
|
15. |
Trnka Tomáš | 19.12.2012 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1423 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.02.2022 13:09:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimek Oliver | 27.07.2012 | TC Brno. | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2022 21:01:00 |
|
2. |
Bučko Oliver | 01.10.2012 | TC Brno. | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2022 18:40:22 |
|
3. |
Zita Jan | 30.01.2012 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2022 07:07:46 |
|
4. |
Cecava Patrick | 19.09.2012 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2022 20:45:38 |
|
5. |
Motal David | 21.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2022 14:22:09 |
|
6. |
Germala Robert | 02.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2022 16:25:01 |
|
7. |
Říha Jindřich | 01.10.2012 | HTK Třebíč | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2022 16:31:34 |
|
8. |
Schamberger Sebastian | 02.11.2012 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1423 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.02.2022 12:00:04 |
|
9. |
Blažej Adam | 08.10.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 261 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2022 10:37:14 |
|
10. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2022 11:14:56 |
|
11. |
Pronco Daniel | 09.06.2012 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2022 11:43:24 |
|
12. |
Dub Adam | 20.04.2011 | TK Pelhřimov | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2022 13:09:07 |
|
13. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2022 13:54:38 |
|
14. |
Kuchař Oliver | 15.11.2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 731 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2022 15:30:43 |
|
15. |
Rybák Alex | 14.01.2010 | TK Vyškov | 731 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.02.2022 17:48:00 |
|
16. |
Filip Mathias | 10.03.2011 | LTC Pardubice | 1423 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.02.2022 17:55:50 |