Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Gerišer David |
25.02.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
67 |
25 |
|
|
06.02.2023 14:54:32 |
2. |
Neudik Rafael |
21.11.2012 |
TJ Tatran Litovel, z.s. |
135 |
15 |
|
|
26.01.2023 21:10:10 |
3. |
Florián Martin |
10.04.2012 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
204 |
12 |
|
|
01.02.2023 20:45:07 |
4. |
Brusenbauch Alan |
28.12.2011 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
207 |
12 |
|
|
04.02.2023 23:12:30 |
5. |
Ševčík Samuel |
01.06.2011 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
238 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
11.02.2023 12:25:37 |
6. |
Fiala Jakub |
24.07.2012 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
311 |
9 |
|
|
01.01.2023 21:48:00 |
7. |
Tvrdý Patrik |
25.01.2011 |
TK PTA Kolín |
323 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2022 00:01:08 |
8. |
Bureš Václav |
22.02.2012 |
DTK Skuteč |
429 |
9 |
|
|
17.02.2023 09:13:48 |
9. |
Kadlec Vojtěch |
12.11.2012 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
454 |
9 |
|
|
03.02.2023 13:28:34 |
10. |
Špaček Adam |
24.02.2012 |
TENIS Klánovice |
601 |
6 |
|
|
07.02.2023 15:57:11 |
11. |
Jániš Filip |
11.06.2013 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1489 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2022 09:58:14 |
12. |
Krsička Filip |
24.01.2013 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1489 |
1 |
|
|
07.11.2022 14:30:02 |
13. |
Klimeš Vincent |
01.05.2013 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1489 |
1 |
|
|
27.12.2022 18:25:39 |
14. |
Vencl Šimon |
24.04.2013 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.01.2023 09:12:41 |
15. |
Mádlo Ondřej |
12.04.2013 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.01.2023 09:14:09 |
16. |
Novák Jan |
05.11.2012 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.01.2023 09:19:08 |
17. |
Praus Martin |
12.04.2012 |
Tenisový klub FOREA o.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
13.01.2023 23:07:17 |
18. |
Temenugov Leo |
03.04.2013 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
11.02.2023 18:48:14 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Veselý Matěj |
12.07.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2022 10:48:13 |
2. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik |
26.09.2013 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2023 09:18:24 |
3. |
Ježek Tomáš |
26.05.2013 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2023 22:24:16 |
4. |
Beneš Jakub |
05.04.2013 |
LTC Houštka |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2023 09:40:04 |
5. |
Bartůška Jan |
06.03.2012 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
216 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2023 10:17:09 |
6. |
Pronco Daniel |
09.06.2012 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
214 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2023 10:44:59 |
7. |
Landa Oskar |
22.03.2012 |
TC Brno. |
357 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2023 11:01:37 |
8. |
Rutar Antonín |
29.05.2013 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.02.2023 12:00:19 |
9. |
Rampír Antonín |
25.06.2013 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1489 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.02.2023 12:00:21 |
10. |
Chmela Sebastian |
10.09.2013 |
Tenisový klub FOREA o.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2023 15:49:31 |
|