Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
28.-30.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
706074 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jiří Kazda |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
603869877 |
Tel. (3): |
603869877 |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 139 |
15 |
prezentován | 16.01.2023 16:00:13 |
|
2. |
Skácel Štěpán | 25.07.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
15 |
prezentován | 12.01.2023 09:58:40 |
|
3. |
Skácel Marcel | 25.07.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 220 |
12 |
prezentován | 12.01.2023 09:59:43 |
|
4. |
Piešťanský Štěpán | 03.09.2011 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 232 |
12 |
prezentován | 21.01.2023 22:26:46 |
|
5. |
Pěchovič Rafael | 10.10.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 251 |
12 |
prezentován | 14.01.2023 22:22:58 |
|
6. |
Nedoma Nataniel | 08.04.2012 | CTA Rudná | 262 |
12 |
prezentován | 11.01.2023 22:16:49 |
|
7. |
Štěpánek Adam | 21.09.2012 | TK Neridé | 267 |
12 |
prezentován | 26.01.2023 16:41:35 |
|
8. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 283 |
12 |
prezentován | 01.11.2022 11:15:59 |
|
9. |
Raev David | 02.08.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 399 |
9 |
prezentován | 24.01.2023 21:42:27 |
|
10. |
Keřlík Daniel | 04.07.2012 | Lokomotiva Praha | 530 |
6 |
prezentován | 26.01.2023 16:42:55 |
|
11. |
Telychko Iaroslav | 03.03.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 835 |
4 |
prezentován | 08.01.2023 10:57:11 |
|
12. |
Dubský Šimon | 28.08.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 948 |
4 |
prezentován | 07.01.2023 20:37:03 |
|
13. |
Rázga Lukáš | 24.09.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1012 |
4 |
prezentován | 10.11.2022 10:59:15 |
|
14. |
Nedvěd Jan | 11.03.2012 | TK Sokolov | 1012 |
4 |
prezentován | 03.01.2023 16:28:14 |
|
15. |
Dlask Jakub | 01.05.2012 | TK Kadaň | 1069 |
4 |
prezentován | 02.11.2022 14:08:37 |
|
16. |
Doležal Ondřej | 05.05.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1069 |
4 |
prezentován | 07.01.2023 11:22:11 |
|
17. |
Löw Libor | 23.08.2012 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1130 |
3 |
prezentován | 27.01.2023 14:14:48 |
|
18. |
Puznyak Daniel | 20.06.2011 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 21.11.2022 23:38:47 |
|
19. |
Roček Vilém | 04.11.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 29.12.2022 23:41:24 |
|
20. |
Doležal Albert | 19.04.2013 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 07.01.2023 11:28:18 |
|
21. |
Šenkyřík Ivo | 25.10.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 09.01.2023 06:39:48 |
|
22. |
Jániš Filip | 11.06.2013 | TK Olymp Praha | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 23.01.2023 21:41:11 |
|
23. |
Poláček Jan | 21.05.2013 | TJ Břevnov | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 25.01.2023 21:45:43 |
|
24. |
Mifka Adam | 13.09.2013 | LTC Houštka | 1489 |
1 |
prezentován | 27.01.2023 14:16:33 |
|
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dušek Lukáš | 30.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 614 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.11.2022 22:57:08 |
|
2. |
Ježek Tomáš | 26.05.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:52:17 |
|
3. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2023 20:54:29 |
|
4. |
Kynčl Jakub | 01.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 12:19:38 |
|
5. |
Vondřich Tomáš | 15.12.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 273 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2023 07:54:25 |
|
6. |
Trojan Filip | 14.12.2012 | Sokol Petrovice | 896 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2023 18:44:19 |
|
7. |
Rázga Jakub | 23.05.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 896 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 10:08:30 |
|
8. |
Balogh Jan | 19.07.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 556 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 08:18:35 |
|
9. |
Pronco Daniel | 09.06.2012 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 214 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 08:44:24 |
|
10. |
Hanzík Maxmilián | 23.11.2013 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:20:15 |
|
11. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:38:00 |
|
12. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 10.05.2013 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:40:34 |
|
13. |
Mrzena Albert | 17.12.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:50:11 |
|
14. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:52:17 |
|
15. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.01.2023 12:00:19 |
|
16. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 13:58:30 |
|
17. |
Pátek Filip | 20.01.2011 | Tempo Praha | 948 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 17:51:41 |