Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
14.-16.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
706046 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Soukup Marek | 20.11.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 84 |
25 |
10.01.2023 12:31:38 |
||
2. |
Dvořák Jonáš | 09.05.2011 | TK Neridé | 90 |
20 |
10.01.2023 21:36:00 |
||
3. |
Krňávek Daniel | 02.03.2011 | TC Brno. | 124 |
20 |
21.12.2022 07:14:24 |
||
4. |
Hlas Robin | 29.06.2011 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 137 |
15 |
02.01.2023 20:15:49 |
||
5. |
Michálek Jan | 04.09.2011 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 226 |
12 |
02.11.2022 22:14:12 |
||
6. |
Bučko Oliver | 01.10.2012 | TC Brno. | 267 |
12 |
03.01.2023 18:28:02 |
||
7. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 283 |
12 |
01.11.2022 11:12:44 |
||
8. |
Raev David | 02.08.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 399 |
9 |
09.01.2023 10:59:48 |
||
9. |
Rabas Jáchym | 25.10.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 421 |
9 |
10.01.2023 15:53:32 |
||
10. |
Balogh Jan | 19.07.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 556 |
6 |
01.11.2022 20:33:35 |
||
11. |
GAUBMANN Matěj | 01.02.2011 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 896 |
4 |
19.12.2022 19:39:04 |
||
12. |
Dlask Jakub | 01.05.2012 | TK Kadaň | 1069 |
4 |
02.11.2022 14:05:35 |
||
13. |
Doležal Ondřej | 05.05.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1069 |
4 |
17.12.2022 22:39:19 |
||
14. |
Roček Vilém | 04.11.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1489 |
1 |
03.11.2022 00:42:11 |
||
15. |
Šenkyřík Ivo | 25.10.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.12.2022 17:16:01 |
|
16. |
Satapathy Luca | 25.04.2013 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.12.2022 13:40:43 |
|
17. |
Akyay Hasan Aras | 10.05.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.12.2022 20:37:52 |
|
18. |
Doležal Albert | 19.04.2013 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.12.2022 22:41:16 |
|
19. |
Čihák Jakub | 14.12.2013 | TK Chomutov | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.12.2022 09:36:54 |
|
20. |
Štekrt Daniel | 09.06.2013 | Tenis Libochovice | 1489 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.12.2022 20:05:57 |
|
21. |
Jarolím Adam | 27.04.2013 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
10.01.2023 22:33:48 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Markvart Vilém | 04.08.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 550 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.11.2022 14:04:43 |
|
2. |
Zýka Andreas | 13.01.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2022 21:59:11 |
|
3. |
Kolesár Jaroslav | 04.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 107 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2023 21:16:09 |
|
4. |
Železný Alan | 01.04.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 178 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2023 21:20:01 |
|
5. |
Ježek Tomáš | 26.05.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2023 22:07:21 |
|
6. |
Dobric Ognjen | 28.07.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 530 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2023 17:06:48 |
|
7. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2023 23:49:19 |
|
8. |
Kynčl Jakub | 01.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.01.2023 12:00:02 |
|
9. |
Landa Oskar | 22.03.2012 | TC Brno. | 357 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:39:39 |
|
10. |
Miketa Matias | 30.03.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:40:45 |
|
11. |
Mrzena Albert | 17.12.2013 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:48:20 |
|
12. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 153 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:58:42 |
|
13. |
Poláček Jan | 21.05.2013 | TJ Břevnov | 1489 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.01.2023 12:00:22 |
|
14. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 1489 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.01.2023 12:00:22 |
|
15. |
Dostál Robin | 17.08.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 203 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2023 18:13:12 |
|
16. |
Dušek Lukáš | 30.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 614 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2023 22:50:54 |
|
17. |
Raboch Lukáš | 26.12.2013 | Tempo Praha | 1489 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.01.2023 10:40:30 |
|
18. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | 210 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2023 09:26:58 |
|
19. |
Trojan Filip | 14.12.2012 | Sokol Petrovice | 896 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.01.2023 17:27:19 |