Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kodeš Jan |
08.05.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
128 |
20 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
11.01.2023 16:03:12 |
2. |
Příhoda Adam |
14.03.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
153 |
15 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
11.01.2023 20:08:50 |
3. |
Doležal Sebastian |
22.08.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
254 |
12 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
10.01.2023 19:59:54 |
4. |
Nedoma Nataniel |
08.04.2012 |
CTA Rudná |
262 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
02.01.2023 09:24:58 |
5. |
Štěpánek Adam |
21.09.2012 |
TK Neridé |
267 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
07.01.2023 16:05:46 |
6. |
Krinwald Adam |
10.04.2012 |
LTC Houštka |
277 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
10.01.2023 09:25:24 |
7. |
Zenkl Petr |
02.01.2012 |
SK Aritma Praha |
280 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
09.01.2023 12:34:56 |
8. |
Fišer Maxmilian |
27.08.2011 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
298 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
05.01.2023 19:16:37 |
9. |
Tvrdý Patrik |
25.01.2011 |
TK PTA Kolín |
323 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
26.12.2022 16:22:49 |
10. |
Sabotinov Viktor |
19.03.2012 |
TK Severní Terasa |
331 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
13.01.2023 11:05:49 |
11. |
Derfl Šimon |
09.04.2012 |
Sokol Čimice |
391 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
30.12.2022 19:36:56 |
12. |
Petrla Tomáš |
23.06.2012 |
TK Hovorčovice |
454 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
06.01.2023 12:04:03 |
13. |
Krejsa Ondrej |
16.04.2012 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
655 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
27.12.2022 10:12:11 |
14. |
Švejda Jan |
15.02.2012 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1130 |
3 |
|
prezentováno |
05.12.2022 16:54:07 |
15. |
Poláček Jan |
21.05.2013 |
TJ Břevnov |
1489 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
17.11.2022 17:40:29 |
16. |
Hoffelner Tomáš |
02.09.2013 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
03.01.2023 21:06:17 |
17. |
Mrzena Albert |
17.12.2013 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
08.01.2023 11:39:38 |
18. |
Fejfar Jakub |
24.11.2013 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1489 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
09.01.2023 12:35:45 |
19. |
Fukárek Ota |
19.06.2013 |
Sokol Čimice |
1489 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
10.01.2023 13:35:52 |
20. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
10.06.2013 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2023 14:36:01 |
21. |
Kareis Jan |
03.01.2013 |
LTK Liberec |
1489 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
10.01.2023 16:28:29 |
22. |
Sklenička Vojtěch |
09.05.2013 |
LTK Liberec |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
11.01.2023 10:10:42 |
23. |
Horbenko Artur |
07.06.2013 |
Sokol Čimice |
1489 |
1 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
11.01.2023 11:52:05 |
24. |
Zýka Andreas |
13.01.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1489 |
1 |
|
přijat, prezentováno |
11.01.2023 21:27:42 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Babovák Daniel |
23.02.2012 |
LTC Houštka |
213 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.11.2022 21:01:56 |
2. |
Sladkovský Vavřinec |
28.10.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
233 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2022 02:34:20 |
3. |
Čižinský Filip |
06.09.2013 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2023 08:33:15 |
4. |
Plecitý Vilém |
25.03.2013 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2023 21:29:38 |
5. |
Ježek Tomáš |
26.05.2013 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2023 22:07:21 |
6. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik |
26.09.2013 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2023 23:49:19 |
7. |
Plecitý Vít |
05.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
139 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2023 13:15:32 |
8. |
Čihák Jakub |
14.12.2013 |
TK Chomutov |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2023 16:08:54 |
9. |
Szczypka Phillip Alexander |
29.07.2013 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2023 11:10:53 |
10. |
Landa Oskar |
22.03.2012 |
TC Brno. |
357 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2023 11:39:39 |
11. |
Temenugov Leo |
03.04.2013 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1489 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.01.2023 12:00:22 |
12. |
Dvořák Jan |
16.10.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1489 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2023 08:07:48 |
|