Krisman Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šebek Šimon | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bašta Medard | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Navarra Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jiránek Daniel | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Moravec Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Skácel Štěpán | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klika Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stehlík Vilém | | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Růžička Antonín | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kunstar Petr | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Staněk Miroslav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novotný Vojtěch | | | | 2:6, 6:4, 1:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nosaľ Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bezouška Antonín | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovárník Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chmelař Marek | | | | | | 6:4, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křivanec Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Skácel Marcel | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Wollner Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Urbánek Lukáš | | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dušek Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kouba Adam | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kodeš Jan | 635210- | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hájek Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Manhart Jakub | | | | | 7:5, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 6:0, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hlas Robin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sirový Šimon | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:7 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hampl Viktor | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Urban Sebastián | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pribiš Vincent | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hladký Jan | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Toman Karel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Písecký Jan (platná licence B do 31.12.2021) |
Poznámka pořadatele: 8:30 Šebík-Ječmínek, Kouba-Kodeš, Hladký-Guerra, Bašta-Navarra, Jiránek-Moravec, Skácel Š.-Klika
9:45 Stehlík-Růžička, Kunstar-Staněk, Novotný-Nosáĺ, Bezouška-Kovárnik, Chmelař-Křivanec
10:00 Skácel M.-Wollner
11:00 Urbánek-Dušek, Manhart-Hlas, Sirový-Hampl, Urban-Pribiš, Krisman
12:00 Hájek, Toman |
| Počet účastníků | 35 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Krisman Vojtěch | 77 | 25 | Toman Karel | 94 | 25 | Stehlík Vilém | 120 | 20 | Hájek Petr | 121 | 20 | Chmelař Marek | 128 | 20 | Klika Adam | 179 | 15 | Kovárník Vojtěch | 188 | 15 | Manhart Jakub | 192 | 12 |
Kategorie : 7 | Součet BH: 152 |
Kódové číslo akce: 702014 |
|
|