Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Prosová Adéla |
07.02.2010 |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
173 |
9 |
196 |
|
31.08.2023 22:50:32 |
2. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
198 |
9 |
76 |
|
11.04.2023 22:19:46 |
3. |
Kočíková Barbora |
26.12.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
198 |
9 |
110 |
|
11.09.2023 17:36:06 |
4. |
Gebelová Beata |
24.12.2009 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
206 |
9 |
|
|
04.09.2023 20:30:51 |
5. |
Hrabálková Lucie |
26.04.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
241 |
6 |
274 |
|
19.09.2023 22:02:15 |
6. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
300 |
6 |
141 |
|
02.09.2023 13:52:19 |
7. |
Apolínová Stella |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
304 |
6 |
229 |
|
03.09.2023 20:16:50 |
8. |
Sýkorová Kateřina |
12.01.2011 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
344 |
6 |
216 |
|
07.09.2023 16:10:29 |
9. |
Štěpánková Linda |
14.05.2011 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
553 |
4 |
183 |
|
18.07.2023 22:01:41 |
10. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána |
06.05.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
577 |
3 |
254 |
|
03.09.2023 22:53:51 |
11. |
Hamanová Aneta |
23.06.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
686 |
3 |
387 |
volná karta |
22.09.2023 13:55:31 |
12. |
Škorpíková Natálie |
05.01.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
730 |
3 |
170 |
|
01.05.2023 11:16:06 |
13. |
Andršová Adéla |
29.01.2010 |
TO SK Žamberk |
829 |
1 |
894 |
|
19.09.2023 10:41:03 |
14. |
Arpa Sophia |
01.03.2012 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
829 |
1 |
143 |
volná karta |
22.09.2023 13:56:52 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vychodilová Tereza |
22.05.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2023 07:21:00 |
2. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
104 |
15 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2023 18:04:03 |
3. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
127 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2023 08:41:34 |
4. |
Suchomelová Amálie |
03.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
361 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2023 15:22:52 |
5. |
Krejčová Kateřina |
27.02.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
245 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2023 14:01:33 |
6. |
Vukadinovičová Dita |
13.09.2009 |
TC Brno. |
304 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2023 20:50:11 |
7. |
Francová Nela |
24.10.2012 |
TK PTA Kolín |
766 |
3 |
894 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2023 17:53:17 |
8. |
Ševčíková Adéla |
11.11.2011 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
644 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2023 10:23:23 |
|