Název:
A5
Datum:
20.-24.09.
Pořadatel:
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. (A - 500)
Kódové číslo:
616221
Dvorců+povrch:
6 antuka
Kvalifikace  
Počet účastníků:
32
Prezentace
v do 10:00 hod.
Hlavní soutěž  
Počet účastníků:
48
Prezentace
v do 10:00 hod.


Kontaktní osoba:
Česal Stanislav
:
Anglická 615/10
:
353 01 Mar.Lázně
Tel. (1):
777 346 477
Tel. (3):
354 622 495
E-mail:
s.cesal@tennis-agens.cz


Seznam přihlášených
# příjmení a jméno nar. klubová příslušnost BH CŽn poznámka datum přihlášení
1.
Foldová Kateřina 02.09.2010 TK Ústí n.Labem
18
35
0
 
24.04.2024 07:08:31
2.
Višňovská Vanessa 28.01.2010 TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí
29
30
0
 
25.04.2024 18:24:02
3.
Bukalová Adriana 30.11.2010 SK Tenis Tišnov
36
25
0
 
23.04.2024 12:39:06
4.
Kaslová Sofie 29.08.2010 TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s.
37
25
0
 
10.04.2024 20:51:43
5.
Radová Sofie 21.01.2010 SK HAMR, z.s.
38
25
0
 
17.05.2024 23:23:51
6.
Tvrzská Amélie 21.03.2011 Tenis Dobříš
44
25
12
 
07.04.2024 23:58:39
7.
Pěnčíková Tereza 25.06.2011 TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s.
47
20
10
 
16.04.2024 06:45:35
8.
Latislavová Tereza 08.09.2010 LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s.
50
20
0
 
24.04.2024 12:51:58
9.
Kučerová Eliška 13.10.2011 TC Brno.
57
20
9
 
23.04.2024 08:03:41
10.
Reifová Justýna 12.02.2011 LTC Modřany 2005
60
20
13
 
06.04.2024 10:26:30
11.
Dufková Viktorie 09.07.2010 SK Vitality Slezsko o.s.
64
20
0
 
04.04.2024 07:17:11
12.
Ivanová Stella 16.09.2010 TC BORS CLUB
71
15
0
 
08.04.2024 12:31:43
13.
Šuláková Bára 18.04.2010 TK Opava
76
15
0
 
14.06.2024 04:07:04
14.
Hadrabová Radka 07.01.2011 Tenis Dobříš
82
15
17
 
06.06.2024 11:42:32
15.
Zaťko Melisa 08.10.2010 ŽLTC Brno
83
15
0
 
09.04.2024 10:16:07
16.
Koutníková Bára 22.08.2011 Tenisový klub Eden HK
91
15
48
 
04.04.2024 00:16:03
17.
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize 03.03.2011 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
94
12
15
 
10.06.2024 15:30:11
18.
Ulich Viktorie 03.04.2011 Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany
100
12
140
 
04.04.2024 15:51:10
19.
Zimová Lela 09.07.2010 Lokomotiva Praha
101
12
0
 
04.04.2024 18:29:28
20.
Říhová Jitka 14.10.2010 LTC Pardubice
117
12
0
 
04.04.2024 20:07:12
21.
Janoviaková Renata 29.11.2010 TK TENNISPOINT FM
119
12
0
 
04.04.2024 10:23:38
22.
Marušáková Kristýna 30.04.2011 TK Zlín
121
12
65
 
14.04.2024 09:49:47
23.
Gottvaldová Anna 26.02.2011 TO TJ Tesla Pardubice
134
12
57
 
06.04.2024 18:39:28
24.
Haring Nicole 04.11.2010 TK Na Dolině o.s.
153
9
0
 
06.04.2024 00:46:11
25.
Suchánková Nikol 22.08.2012 TK Neridé
153
9
19
 
11.04.2024 09:14:54
26.
Maturová Sonia 18.11.2012 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
160
9
32
 
14.04.2024 22:27:23
27.
Dudlová Denisa 29.03.2012 TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
176
9
36
 
23.04.2024 23:54:47
28.
Plešková Eliška 14.02.2011 LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
197
9
82
 
21.05.2024 21:25:10
29.
Kašprišin Beata 02.09.2011 TC Dvůr Králové, z.s.
199
9
143
 
04.04.2024 09:32:07
30.
Marešová Beata 12.07.2012 TK Sparta Praha
224
6
11
 
10.05.2024 08:06:03
31.
Posmyk Nicoletta Elly 04.11.2011 TK Slavia Plzeň
240
6
35
 
12.06.2024 07:27:04
32.
Vychodilová Tereza 22.05.2013 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
249
6
30
 
03.04.2024 22:58:50
33.
Šebístková Tereza 23.03.2012 LTC Humpolec
336
4
56
 
20.04.2024 11:01:43
34.
Jersáková Julie 20.02.2012 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
346
4
50
 
06.05.2024 15:07:12
35.
Patáková Klára 18.07.2011 SK Uherský Brod
475
4
78
 
04.04.2024 15:28:03