Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Myslivcová Lucie |
14.01.2009 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
177 |
9 |
|
prezentována |
06.04.2023 21:21:38 |
2. |
Hájková Laura |
28.11.2009 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
186 |
9 |
|
prezentována |
21.08.2023 08:28:20 |
3. |
Holubčíková Anna |
15.10.2009 |
TC Třinec |
286 |
6 |
|
prezentována |
13.04.2023 10:47:13 |
4. |
Holmanová Karolína |
03.12.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
355 |
4 |
252 |
prezentována |
10.04.2023 18:06:44 |
5. |
Schimandlová Mia |
28.04.2010 |
TC Třinec |
403 |
4 |
304 |
prezentována |
21.08.2023 15:01:06 |
6. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
408 |
4 |
75 |
prezentována |
17.08.2023 12:51:19 |
7. |
Hanzelková Adéla |
27.04.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
426 |
4 |
|
prezentována |
07.04.2023 10:18:39 |
8. |
Mazochová Kateřina |
28.01.2010 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
499 |
4 |
254 |
prezentována |
21.08.2023 10:18:40 |
9. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
563 |
3 |
299 |
prezentována |
21.08.2023 14:16:13 |
10. |
Losková Marie |
22.07.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
661 |
3 |
192 |
prezentována |
20.08.2023 15:53:29 |
11. |
Haring Nicole |
04.11.2010 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
752 |
3 |
434 |
prezentována |
21.06.2023 00:01:51 |
12. |
Čajková Kateřina |
29.12.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
829 |
1 |
|
prezentována |
06.08.2023 11:13:38 |
13. |
Adámková Eliška |
19.07.2009 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
829 |
1 |
|
prezentována |
08.08.2023 18:08:04 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Zemanová Zuzana |
02.02.2010 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
315 |
6 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2023 19:33:43 |
2. |
Vychodilová Tereza |
22.05.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2023 20:01:26 |
3. |
Lukášová Bára |
07.11.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
829 |
1 |
205 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2023 16:12:51 |
4. |
Marušáková Kristýna |
30.04.2011 |
TK Zlín |
615 |
3 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2023 17:47:14 |
5. |
Minarovičová Linda |
23.11.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
829 |
1 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2023 11:14:17 |
6. |
Matysiak Aleksandra |
09.12.2009 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2023 09:30:14 |
7. |
Hladká Klára |
14.02.2011 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
537 |
4 |
249 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
17.08.2023 16:25:46 |
8. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
527 |
4 |
65 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
17.08.2023 17:10:34 |
9. |
Recová Sofie |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
373 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
17.08.2023 17:43:03 |
10. |
Fabíková Nikol |
01.02.2011 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
829 |
1 |
283 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2023 20:57:18 |
11. |
Moťková Eliška |
15.10.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
304 |
6 |
225 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2023 00:09:26 |
12. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
522 |
4 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2023 09:15:08 |
13. |
Mudrochová Laura |
19.08.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
224 |
9 |
113 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.08.2023 17:27:18 |
|