Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
154 |
9 |
56 |
|
19.07.2022 18:13:29 |
2. |
Audy Sofie |
20.11.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
175 |
9 |
67 |
|
14.07.2022 20:01:01 |
3. |
Stibůrková Lucie |
26.04.2009 |
TK Benešov |
202 |
6 |
192 |
|
27.07.2022 15:34:20 |
4. |
Škachová Miriam |
01.09.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
232 |
6 |
119 |
|
19.07.2022 18:35:55 |
5. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
308 |
6 |
167 |
|
15.07.2022 15:35:27 |
6. |
Školoudová Emílie |
07.01.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
725 |
1 |
|
|
05.04.2022 20:39:24 |
7. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
725 |
1 |
163 |
|
30.05.2022 14:08:20 |
8. |
Havlůjová Tereza |
21.04.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
725 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2022 23:11:40 |
9. |
Dragounová Rozálie |
23.11.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
725 |
1 |
475 |
|
17.07.2022 20:36:39 |
10. |
Horská Jana |
22.02.2010 |
TK Hořovice |
725 |
1 |
457 |
|
27.07.2022 20:41:20 |
11. |
Vedralová Laura |
27.04.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
725 |
1 |
361 |
|
28.07.2022 21:23:25 |
12. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
725 |
1 |
200 |
|
29.07.2022 13:27:09 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Lébrová Sabina |
15.03.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
725 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2022 10:01:00 |
2. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
725 |
1 |
322 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
21.07.2022 17:56:20 |
3. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
725 |
1 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2022 10:59:06 |
4. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
169 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2022 11:39:43 |
|