Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
166 |
9 |
98 |
|
04.08.2023 17:16:11 |
2. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
231 |
9 |
|
|
12.04.2023 09:54:18 |
3. |
Říhová Jitka |
14.10.2010 |
LTC Pardubice |
251 |
6 |
177 |
|
05.04.2023 07:56:52 |
4. |
Vítová Andrea |
27.04.2010 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
271 |
6 |
237 |
|
14.04.2023 10:49:00 |
5. |
Seibrtová Beata |
06.10.2010 |
TK Česká Skalice |
408 |
4 |
453 |
|
08.07.2023 20:24:24 |
6. |
Kovalovská Laura |
29.08.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
476 |
4 |
|
|
15.07.2023 21:48:45 |
7. |
Halamová Lucie |
12.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
483 |
4 |
644 |
|
04.08.2023 13:32:12 |
8. |
Bělochová Barbora |
29.12.2009 |
TK Kruh |
527 |
4 |
|
|
13.07.2023 09:50:54 |
9. |
Svědíková Alexandra |
04.09.2011 |
LTC Pardubice |
642 |
3 |
178 |
|
06.06.2023 21:46:41 |
10. |
Málková Anna Marie |
14.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
642 |
3 |
|
|
19.07.2023 09:26:14 |
11. |
Indrová Noemi |
25.11.2009 |
Nespin, z.s. |
649 |
3 |
|
|
25.07.2023 22:12:46 |
12. |
Drobílková Kristýna |
12.05.2010 |
TCD Donovalská |
766 |
3 |
802 |
|
21.07.2023 13:14:48 |
13. |
Krejčová Kateřina |
27.02.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
245 |
|
30.07.2023 12:06:33 |
14. |
Ihnaťuková Karina |
30.04.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
829 |
1 |
236 |
|
02.08.2023 15:13:47 |
15. |
Kačmariková Nela |
11.11.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
829 |
1 |
476 |
|
03.08.2023 18:14:31 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Maturová Sonia |
18.11.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
700 |
3 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 23:30:45 |
2. |
Hofmanová Kristýna |
02.04.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
829 |
1 |
146 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2023 10:58:41 |
3. |
Hrabálková Lucie |
26.04.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
241 |
6 |
274 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2023 11:59:53 |
4. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
127 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2023 21:35:48 |
5. |
Vychodilová Tereza |
22.05.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
829 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2023 17:56:48 |
6. |
Škrhová Eliška |
15.01.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
829 |
1 |
239 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.07.2023 12:00:08 |
7. |
Mudrochová Laura |
19.08.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
224 |
9 |
113 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2023 20:26:14 |
8. |
Kašprišin Beata |
02.09.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
829 |
1 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2023 08:48:16 |
|