Datum: |
13.-15.07. |
Pořadatel: |
ASK Lipůvka (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
616070 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dynák Pavel |
Tuřanská 46 | |
620 00 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
608969623 |
E-mail: |
dynak@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Malá Adéla | 26.07.2008 | TK Třebíč | 221 |
6 |
29.06.2022 08:12:15 |
||
2. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 237 |
6 |
71 |
26.06.2022 12:04:03 |
|
3. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 281 |
6 |
425 |
19.05.2022 19:57:01 |
|
4. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 291 |
6 |
406 |
05.04.2022 00:28:28 |
|
5. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 308 |
6 |
75 |
10.07.2022 16:30:59 |
|
6. |
Ryvolova Dominika | 09.02.2009 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 328 |
4 |
398 |
05.04.2022 00:03:55 |
|
7. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 357 |
4 |
246 |
05.04.2022 16:14:01 |
|
8. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 469 |
4 |
113 |
29.06.2022 11:21:10 |
|
9. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 471 |
4 |
235 |
04.04.2022 21:12:49 |
|
10. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 671 |
3 |
290 |
04.04.2022 23:23:52 |
|
11. |
Raisiglová Ema | 05.03.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 671 |
3 |
406 |
01.06.2022 07:37:25 |
|
12. |
Schöpfová Elen | 14.08.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 725 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.07.2022 09:07:08 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šamánková Lucie Marie | 31.08.2008 | SHARK Brno | 398 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 07:52:57 |
|
2. |
Petrásová Nikola | 11.10.2008 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 406 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2022 18:09:08 |
|
3. |
Kuswito Armini | 23.09.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 266 |
6 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2022 07:51:50 |
4. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 218 |
6 |
353 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2022 23:07:48 |
5. |
Ten Sofiia | 26.02.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 725 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2022 01:16:26 |
|
6. |
Kočíková Barbora | 26.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 725 |
1 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2022 08:55:30 |
7. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 348 |
4 |
82 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2022 08:43:39 |
8. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 504 |
3 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2022 19:50:49 |
9. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 725 |
1 |
322 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2022 11:12:19 |
10. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 321 |
4 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2022 21:31:42 |
11. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 725 |
1 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2022 10:21:31 |