Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Koubová Kateřina |
09.09.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
200 |
9 |
139 |
volná karta |
30.06.2021 15:58:40 |
2. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
258 |
6 |
101 |
|
14.03.2021 23:46:45 |
3. |
Havlová Anna |
11.01.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
281 |
6 |
512 |
|
21.05.2021 10:32:17 |
4. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
301 |
6 |
95 |
|
20.06.2021 21:17:55 |
5. |
Beková Barbora |
23.06.2008 |
Start Liberec |
334 |
6 |
122 |
|
27.04.2021 14:10:43 |
6. |
Čermáková Aneta |
23.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
362 |
4 |
157 |
|
21.06.2021 11:37:35 |
7. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
377 |
4 |
126 |
|
29.06.2021 10:18:46 |
8. |
Boboková Michaela |
30.08.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
414 |
4 |
|
|
25.06.2021 23:22:36 |
9. |
Norlin Ella |
18.01.2008 |
Tenis Cibulka |
452 |
4 |
|
|
30.05.2021 11:59:49 |
10. |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
496 |
4 |
168 |
|
29.06.2021 12:04:13 |
11. |
Veselá Anika |
19.07.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
571 |
3 |
185 |
volná karta |
30.06.2021 09:57:02 |
12. |
Hrušková Anna |
24.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
621 |
3 |
577 |
|
20.06.2021 15:08:15 |
13. |
Lukášová Alžběta |
12.05.2007 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
648 |
3 |
|
|
29.06.2021 18:28:41 |
14. |
Všetečková Mariana |
10.04.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
675 |
3 |
532 |
|
20.06.2021 13:36:10 |
15. |
Novotná Emma |
16.02.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
675 |
3 |
|
|
29.06.2021 18:31:36 |
16. |
Čechová Natali |
24.05.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
756 |
1 |
230 |
|
03.05.2021 12:15:46 |
17. |
Valachová Johana |
18.02.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
756 |
1 |
|
|
23.05.2021 10:05:57 |
18. |
Pištěková Agáta |
05.03.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
756 |
1 |
248 |
|
30.05.2021 16:24:49 |
19. |
Havlůjová Tereza |
21.04.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
756 |
1 |
760 |
|
03.06.2021 09:44:53 |
20. |
Hrušková Kristýna |
28.12.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
756 |
1 |
|
|
20.06.2021 15:39:17 |
21. |
Burešová Karolína |
15.09.2008 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
756 |
1 |
228 |
|
22.06.2021 13:01:16 |
22. |
Jusková Ema |
13.06.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
756 |
1 |
158 |
|
25.06.2021 23:22:11 |
23. |
Lébrová Sabina |
15.03.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
756 |
1 |
760 |
|
28.06.2021 08:47:53 |
24. |
Merunová Veronika |
07.03.2011 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
756 |
1 |
|
|
29.06.2021 10:19:18 |
25. |
Králová Jana |
15.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
756 |
1 |
429 |
|
29.06.2021 23:21:20 |
26. |
Sixtová Adéla |
25.07.2008 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
756 |
1 |
217 |
|
29.06.2021 23:30:50 |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Tomečková Anita |
10.09.2008 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
756 |
1 |
708 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.05.2021 08:50:30 |
2. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
648 |
3 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2021 07:01:30 |
3. |
Glaserová Eva |
19.02.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
465 |
4 |
380 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2021 10:05:19 |
4. |
Špačková Julie |
01.03.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
630 |
3 |
392 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2021 15:29:20 |
5. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
756 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2021 11:52:37 |
6. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
297 |
6 |
454 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2021 08:38:02 |
7. |
Ondráčková Kateřina |
05.06.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
291 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.06.2021 12:00:12 |
8. |
Novotná Ella |
16.10.2010 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
756 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.06.2021 18:30:39 |
|