Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
04.-06.02. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 koberec |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Chmelík Roman |
Brodská 93 | |
261 01 Příbram | |
Tel. (1): |
728 459 217 |
E-mail: |
info@tkroja.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 60 |
25 |
02.11.2022 08:40:12 |
||
2. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 80 |
20 |
10.11.2022 08:27:08 |
||
3. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
15 |
67 |
01.11.2022 11:42:22 |
|
4. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 98 |
15 |
14.11.2022 09:05:16 |
||
5. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 101 |
15 |
18.11.2022 14:33:09 |
||
6. |
Stibůrková Lucie | 26.04.2009 | TK Benešov | 125 |
12 |
09.01.2023 16:16:53 |
||
7. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 147 |
12 |
02.11.2022 18:38:46 |
||
8. |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 150 |
12 |
08.01.2023 18:22:09 |
||
9. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 167 |
9 |
44 |
02.01.2023 19:31:26 |
|
10. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 178 |
9 |
02.01.2023 22:06:52 |
||
11. |
Müllerová Kristýna | 15.08.2009 | LTC Houštka | 200 |
9 |
08.01.2023 09:08:03 |
||
12. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 240 |
6 |
6 |
01.11.2022 06:37:23 |
|
13. |
Brůžová Adéla | 02.02.2009 | Slavoj Žiželice | 248 |
6 |
22.01.2023 10:48:14 |
||
14. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 259 |
6 |
121 |
02.01.2023 19:33:03 |
|
15. |
Vedralová Laura | 27.04.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 288 |
6 |
184 |
15.11.2022 17:03:09 |
|
16. |
Grmelová Lenka | 01.04.2010 | LTC Houštka | 301 |
6 |
96 |
14.01.2023 17:28:08 |
|
17. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 318 |
6 |
131 |
09.01.2023 22:25:17 |
|
18. |
Drobková Amálie | 12.03.2010 | Slavoj Žiželice | 332 |
6 |
151 |
01.11.2022 09:57:57 |
|
19. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 346 |
4 |
78 |
10.11.2022 09:54:58 |
|
20. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 376 |
4 |
volná karta | 24.01.2023 06:55:08 |
|
21. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 421 |
4 |
volná karta | 31.10.2022 23:23:51 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 466 |
4 |
77 |
přijata | 28.12.2022 21:25:38 |
2. |
Štajnerová Nikola | 14.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 490 |
4 |
přijata | 05.11.2022 19:33:41 |
|
3. |
Dragounová Rozálie | 23.11.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 490 |
4 |
volná karta pořadatele | 25.11.2022 19:35:05 |
|
4. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 490 |
4 |
170 |
přijata | 15.01.2023 19:25:51 |
5. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 548 |
3 |
82 |
volná karta StčTS | 31.12.2022 23:01:39 |
6. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 576 |
3 |
299 |
volná karta StčTS | 01.11.2022 08:57:29 |
7. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 717 |
3 |
107 |
přijata | 28.12.2022 10:09:01 |
8. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 92 |
15 |
volná karta pořadatele | 27.01.2023 07:40:46 |
|
9. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 248 |
6 |
přijata | 02.02.2023 14:20:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kastnerová Bára | 02.12.2010 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 503 |
4 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 15:45:36 |
2. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 686 |
3 |
166 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.01.2023 12:00:05 |
3. |
Paďourková Kateřina | 17.10.2009 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 490 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 08:31:42 |
|
4. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 145 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2023 09:32:16 |
|
5. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 292 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 07:09:34 |
|
6. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 740 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 08:22:48 |
7. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 257 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 09:35:19 |
|
8. |
Pichová Karolína | 08.07.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 175 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 14:34:34 |
|
9. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 28 |
30 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 16:32:18 |
|
10. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 352 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 17:38:28 |