Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
19.-21.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov, z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606131 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tk-havirov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 103 |
12 |
103 |
prezentována | 30.01.2022 18:15:31 |
2. |
Kalavská Karin | 25.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 189 |
6 |
110 |
prezentována | 02.03.2022 05:59:16 |
3. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 291 |
4 |
266 |
prezentována | 06.03.2022 06:37:24 |
4. |
Gabzdylová Natálíe | 18.05.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 315 |
4 |
283 |
prez. - debl | 09.03.2022 08:14:23 |
5. |
Střondalová Agáta | 19.07.2008 | Tenisklub7 | 324 |
4 |
prezentována | 05.03.2022 16:20:17 |
|
6. |
Szmeková Amálie | 12.11.2008 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 363 |
4 |
prezentována | 22.02.2022 10:22:26 |
|
7. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 388 |
4 |
59 |
prezentována | 28.02.2022 20:39:25 |
8. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 408 |
4 |
107 |
prez. - debl | 04.11.2021 09:22:20 |
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 599 |
1 |
157 |
prezentována | 01.11.2021 09:29:30 |
10. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 599 |
1 |
86 |
prezentována | 02.11.2021 10:48:09 |
11. |
Švagrová Kristýna | 27.07.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 599 |
1 |
457 |
volná karta | 14.02.2022 12:58:37 |
12. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 599 |
1 |
181 |
volná karta-prezentována | 22.02.2022 18:13:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hýlová Nikol | 20.09.2009 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 599 |
1 |
618 |
prezentována | 02.11.2021 07:38:51 |
2. |
Kreuzingerová Natálie | 14.02.2009 | TK Hlučín | 599 |
1 |
425 |
prezentována | 15.01.2022 13:52:03 |
3. |
Hájková Laura | 28.11.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 599 |
1 |
235 |
prezentována | 07.02.2022 12:10:00 |
4. |
Mičaníková Anna | 10.06.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 599 |
1 |
prezentována | 11.02.2022 11:39:42 |
|
5. |
Cholewa Julia | 05.01.2009 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 599 |
1 |
prezentována | 21.02.2022 16:27:57 |
|
6. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 599 |
1 |
123 |
prezentována | 05.03.2022 13:12:28 |
7. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 269 |
4 |
103 |
prezentována | 10.03.2022 12:42:21 |
8. |
Řezáčová Leontýna | 20.02.2008 | TK Hlučín | 599 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.03.2022 08:59:48 |
|
9. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 136 |
9 |
31 |
prezentována | 18.03.2022 16:21:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mrózková Rozálie | 30.09.2008 | Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. | 532 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2022 17:34:07 |
|
2. |
Nakládalová Linda | 28.04.2009 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 599 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2022 17:40:13 |
|
3. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 599 |
1 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2022 23:38:58 |
4. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 459 |
3 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2022 07:43:35 |
5. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 599 |
1 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2022 11:24:04 |
6. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 599 |
1 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2022 13:31:19 |
7. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 175 |
6 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2022 11:50:00 |
8. |
Roiková Natalie | 06.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 212 |
6 |
431 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2022 07:34:53 |
9. |
Klar Veronika | 24.02.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 214 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2022 09:59:31 |
|
10. |
Losková Marie | 22.07.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 599 |
1 |
295 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2022 22:09:21 |
11. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 599 |
1 |
393 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2022 07:48:04 |
12. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 599 |
1 |
295 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2022 09:05:29 |
13. |
Višňovská Vanessa | 28.01.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 599 |
1 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2022 19:51:19 |
14. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 123 |
9 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2022 09:29:23 |
15. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 599 |
1 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2022 08:33:48 |
16. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 193 |
6 |
19 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2022 12:20:57 |