Datum: |
11.-12.02. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Český Krumlov (C - 700) |
Místo konání: |
Český Krumlov |
Kódové číslo: |
606081 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vachta Tomáš |
Po Vodě 283 | |
38101 Český Krumlov | |
Tel. (1): |
777751765 |
E-mail: |
ltcck@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltcck.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 152 |
12 |
68 |
prezentována | 10.02.2023 08:40:22 |
2. |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 318 |
6 |
127 |
prezentována | 03.11.2022 11:25:30 |
3. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 346 |
4 |
prezentována | 01.11.2022 06:34:29 |
|
4. |
Blafková Terezie | 02.06.2009 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 387 |
4 |
prezentována | 01.11.2022 05:53:13 |
|
5. |
Apolínová Stella | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 454 |
4 |
229 |
prezentována | 08.02.2023 19:33:13 |
6. |
Boháčová Soňa | 24.06.2011 | LTC Český Krumlov | 503 |
4 |
172 |
prezentována | 01.11.2022 06:36:17 |
7. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 650 |
3 |
210 |
prezentována | 10.02.2023 11:19:42 |
8. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 668 |
3 |
prezentována | 09.02.2023 12:50:11 |
|
9. |
Kysnarová Kateřina | 31.07.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 740 |
1 |
411 |
prezentována | 12.01.2023 16:53:54 |
10. |
Pávková Marie | 24.08.2012 | LTC Český Krumlov | 740 |
1 |
465 |
prezentována | 13.01.2023 18:08:36 |
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 107 |
15 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 14:18:00 |
2. |
Zedníčková Emma | 12.10.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 402 |
4 |
223 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 14:01:30 |
3. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 188 |
9 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 19:22:01 |
4. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 151 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 14:34:33 |
|
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 318 |
6 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 15:12:27 |
6. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 11:18:09 |
7. |
Svobodová Tereza | 06.03.2012 | LTC Český Krumlov | 740 |
1 |
299 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.02.2023 11:20:08 |
8. |
Neumanová Natálie | 17.11.2009 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 540 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2023 15:28:18 |