Název: |
TJ Břevnov |
Datum: |
28.-30.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Břevnov (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Tomanova 2480/5 |
Kódové číslo: |
606070 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Czudková Ingrid |
Tomanova 2480/5 | |
16900 Praha 6 - Břevnov | |
Tel. (1): |
734288224 |
E-mail: |
ingridczudkova@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 116 |
12 |
44 |
volná karta | 27.01.2023 09:12:37 |
2. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 123 |
12 |
19.01.2023 08:19:28 |
||
3. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 177 |
9 |
58 |
03.11.2022 11:06:37 |
|
4. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
9 |
102 |
volná karta | 27.01.2023 09:12:56 |
5. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 231 |
9 |
57 |
09.12.2022 10:59:57 |
|
6. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 309 |
6 |
121 |
volná karta | 27.01.2023 10:05:55 |
7. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 311 |
6 |
01.11.2022 20:32:12 |
||
8. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 318 |
6 |
131 |
volná karta | 27.01.2023 10:05:25 |
9. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 350 |
4 |
27.01.2023 13:29:53 |
||
10. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 352 |
4 |
80 |
25.01.2023 08:36:57 |
|
11. |
Ficalova Aneta | 15.10.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 362 |
4 |
10.11.2022 21:03:49 |
||
12. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 395 |
4 |
26.12.2022 12:41:31 |
||
13. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 421 |
4 |
176 |
10.01.2023 09:57:58 |
|
14. |
Ulrychová Sofie | 02.11.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 524 |
3 |
114 |
26.01.2023 19:47:39 |
|
15. |
Repšová Nicol | 26.11.2011 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 591 |
3 |
227 |
27.01.2023 17:03:18 |
|
16. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 650 |
3 |
210 |
volná karta | 27.01.2023 09:15:54 |
17. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 686 |
3 |
166 |
25.01.2023 13:25:14 |
|
18. |
Hladíková Alexandra | 19.10.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 740 |
1 |
304 |
08.11.2022 09:00:54 |
|
19. |
Hulejová Aneta | 14.11.2010 | TJ Břevnov | 740 |
1 |
538 |
24.11.2022 16:15:37 |
|
20. |
Daďová Magdaléna | 29.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 740 |
1 |
275 |
17.01.2023 20:11:27 |
|
21. |
Mašková Ema | 17.07.2010 | TK Louny | 740 |
1 |
263 |
25.01.2023 08:37:29 |
|
22. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 740 |
1 |
124 |
volná karta | 26.01.2023 19:49:19 |
23. |
Nonn Sissa | 29.09.2009 | Tenisklub Cheb | 740 |
1 |
27.01.2023 17:25:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kačenová Eva | 16.06.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 413 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2022 17:18:48 |
|
2. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 563 |
3 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:52:10 |
3. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 409 |
4 |
188 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2023 08:28:59 |
4. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 740 |
1 |
104 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 08:55:01 |
5. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 740 |
1 |
341 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 16:13:32 |
6. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 162 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 11:46:10 |
|
7. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 107 |
15 |
31 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.01.2023 12:00:03 |
8. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 421 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 19:22:37 |
|
9. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 232 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 22:30:04 |
|
10. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 615 |
3 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 08:47:54 |
11. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 281 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 08:53:07 |
|
12. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:39:04 |
13. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 740 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:41:19 |
14. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 144 |
12 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2023 11:39:33 |
15. |
Přerovská Ella | 12.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 740 |
1 |
521 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 13:29:29 |
16. |
Svobodová Klára Anna | 18.05.2010 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 740 |
1 |
730 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2023 14:02:57 |
17. |
Lakomá Denisa | 06.12.2010 | TJ Břevnov | 740 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.01.2023 14:05:22 |