Název: |
A1 |
Datum: |
27.-31.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Most (A - 1000) |
Kódové číslo: |
606066 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Radvanovsky Milan |
Pod Koňským vrchem 1159 | |
434 01 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
476441090 |
Tel. (2): |
775488440 |
Tel. (3): |
476441090 |
E-mail: |
info@tkmost.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 12 |
45 |
27.11.2022 10:27:02 |
||
2. |
Kovačková Jana | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 13 |
35 |
1 |
09.12.2022 09:49:50 |
|
3. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 18 |
35 |
02.11.2022 21:47:45 |
||
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 21 |
35 |
17.11.2022 23:57:28 |
||
5. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 23 |
35 |
24.11.2022 10:27:40 |
||
6. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 25 |
35 |
17.11.2022 10:06:34 |
||
7. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 26 |
30 |
01.11.2022 09:55:57 |
||
8. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 28 |
30 |
07.11.2022 18:43:20 |
||
9. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 30 |
30 |
12.11.2022 14:22:57 |
||
10. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 35 |
30 |
03.11.2022 22:46:06 |
||
11. |
Mojžíšová Vendula | 26.02.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 39 |
25 |
03.11.2022 22:42:10 |
||
12. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 40 |
25 |
08.11.2022 15:19:12 |
||
13. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 42 |
25 |
15 |
02.01.2023 19:09:26 |
|
14. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 55 |
25 |
17.12.2022 19:08:39 |
||
15. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 60 |
25 |
02.11.2022 08:39:47 |
||
16. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 61 |
25 |
03.01.2023 11:57:37 |
||
17. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 63 |
20 |
22.11.2022 21:46:28 |
||
18. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 64 |
20 |
2 |
11.01.2023 20:32:31 |
|
19. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 71 |
20 |
10.11.2022 19:46:33 |
||
20. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 76 |
20 |
02.11.2022 20:15:30 |
||
21. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 77 |
20 |
4 |
26.12.2022 20:54:23 |
|
22. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 88 |
15 |
8 |
volná karta ČTS | 29.11.2022 23:15:13 |
23. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 95 |
15 |
volná karta pořadatele | 03.11.2022 14:34:17 |
|
24. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 136 |
12 |
23 |
volná karta pořadatele | 01.11.2022 05:06:59 |
25. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 148 |
12 |
5 |
15.11.2022 17:05:18 |
|
26. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 165 |
9 |
9 |
01.11.2022 15:03:49 |
|
27. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 178 |
9 |
7 |
volná karta ČTS | 07.11.2022 09:06:38 |
28. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 243 |
6 |
3 |
22.11.2022 15:33:11 |
|
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 80 |
20 |
02.11.2022 20:34:06 |
||
2. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 81 |
20 |
01.11.2022 22:42:41 |
||
3. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 86 |
20 |
03.11.2022 14:36:12 |
||
4. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 92 |
15 |
01.11.2022 02:06:51 |
||
5. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
15 |
67 |
01.11.2022 11:41:52 |
|
6. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 98 |
15 |
01.11.2022 10:38:08 |
||
7. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 106 |
15 |
16 |
03.11.2022 21:20:19 |
|
8. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 111 |
15 |
08.11.2022 19:05:17 |
||
9. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 122 |
12 |
03.11.2022 09:04:37 |
||
10. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 127 |
12 |
17 |
04.12.2022 14:00:35 |
|
11. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 162 |
9 |
36 |
07.11.2022 08:51:00 |
|
12. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 211 |
9 |
272 |
volná karta pořadatele | 01.11.2022 08:28:47 |
13. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 229 |
9 |
127 |
volná karta pořadatele | 04.11.2022 01:42:35 |
14. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 276 |
6 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.11.2022 18:02:29 |
15. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 390 |
4 |
18 |
24.11.2022 15:34:59 |
|
16. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 460 |
4 |
13 |
volná karta ČTS | 23.01.2023 10:00:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 131 |
12 |
31.10.2022 23:06:43 |
||
2. |
Keslová Kateřina | 24.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 234 |
9 |
10.11.2022 15:02:56 |
||
3. |
Savchenko Karina | 11.08.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 413 |
4 |
174 |
09.01.2023 15:59:27 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 193 |
9 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.11.2022 19:21:49 |
2. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2022 13:06:19 |
|
3. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 147 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2022 22:08:00 |
|
4. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 183 |
9 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2022 20:17:51 |
5. |
Jaňovková Kateřina | 04.06.2009 | LTK Bílina | 490 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2023 09:51:00 |
|
6. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 154 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2023 15:45:07 |
|
7. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 103 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2023 17:26:05 |
|
8. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 301 |
6 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2023 15:35:43 |
9. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 243 |
6 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2023 10:27:14 |
10. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 152 |
12 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2023 11:26:57 |
11. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 183 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2023 20:04:44 |
|
12. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 268 |
6 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2023 08:47:44 |
13. |
Kotová Sofie | 29.07.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 218 |
9 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2023 13:01:35 |
14. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 136 |
12 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2023 14:40:34 |
15. |
Jindrová Anna | 06.11.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 138 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 06:02:49 |
|
16. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 259 |
6 |
242 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 12:51:31 |
17. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 123 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 18:38:15 |
|
18. |
Schovancová Alena | 27.03.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 74 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2023 08:43:41 |
|
19. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 152 |
12 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2023 15:22:46 |
20. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 79 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2023 18:45:39 |
|
21. |
Vedralová Laura | 27.04.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 288 |
6 |
184 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 09:41:39 |
22. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 66 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 09:52:32 |
|
23. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 98 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 11:31:07 |
|
24. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 129 |
12 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 11:50:53 |
25. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 287 |
6 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 14:08:28 |
26. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 107 |
15 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 14:18:00 |
27. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 101 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 21:36:37 |
|
28. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 127 |
12 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 14:39:39 |
29. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 188 |
9 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 21:40:23 |
30. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 142 |
12 |
38 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2023 20:43:02 |
31. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 212 |
9 |
33 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2023 18:36:33 |
32. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 240 |
6 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 10:54:10 |
33. |
Horáková Renata | 09.01.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 109 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.01.2023 10:55:02 |
|
34. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 125 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 14:31:39 |
35. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 149 |
12 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 15:54:33 |
36. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 158 |
9 |
52 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 09:46:39 |
37. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 11 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 14:55:34 |
|
38. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 56 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 15:35:08 |