Název: |
PTA Wilson Cup |
Datum: |
22.-24.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK PTA Kolín (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606065 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Váňa Josef |
V Jezírkách 1530 | |
280 02 Kolín V | |
Tel. (1): |
728 271 510 |
E-mail: |
recepce@pta-kolin.cz |
Internet: |
www.pta-kolin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bošinová Leona | 10.03.2008 | TK PTA Kolín | 184 |
6 |
12.01.2022 11:10:45 |
||
2. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 240 |
6 |
57 |
21.01.2022 17:44:46 |
|
3. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 245 |
6 |
133 |
17.01.2022 08:35:49 |
|
4. |
Bočková Pavlína | 21.09.2008 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 304 |
4 |
11.01.2022 18:42:55 |
||
5. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 329 |
4 |
230 |
17.01.2022 08:35:19 |
|
6. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 331 |
4 |
38 |
21.01.2022 17:44:18 |
|
7. |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 | Slavoj Český Brod | 350 |
4 |
18.01.2022 17:37:06 |
||
8. |
Brůžová Adéla | 02.02.2009 | Slavoj Žiželice | 354 |
4 |
229 |
22.12.2021 16:12:33 |
|
9. |
Matoušková Anna | 28.03.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 399 |
4 |
21.12.2021 19:20:29 |
||
10. |
Grossova Nicole | 14.03.2008 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 402 |
4 |
04.01.2022 12:16:41 |
||
11. |
Vimrová Andrea | 11.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 417 |
3 |
volná karta | 13.01.2022 09:25:39 |
|
12. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 417 |
3 |
78 |
21.01.2022 14:18:48 |
|
13. |
Kesnerová Sofie | 09.05.2008 | TK PTA Kolín | 543 |
3 |
21.11.2021 20:40:32 |
||
14. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 599 |
1 |
406 |
04.11.2021 13:58:38 |
|
15. |
Kačenová Eva | 16.06.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 599 |
1 |
365 |
08.11.2021 15:19:34 |
|
16. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 599 |
1 |
217 |
03.12.2021 11:37:56 |
|
17. |
Kovalovská Laura | 29.08.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 599 |
1 |
480 |
02.01.2022 12:27:42 |
|
18. |
Fornůsková Eliška | 10.09.2009 | Spartak Průhonice | 599 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.01.2022 16:25:12 |
|
19. |
Jančaříková Anna | 09.08.2011 | TK Hlinsko | 599 |
1 |
98 |
08.01.2022 07:42:38 |
|
20. |
Kolovecká Aneta | 17.10.2008 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 599 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.01.2022 17:35:53 |
|
21. |
Papírníková Sára | 12.12.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 599 |
1 |
17.01.2022 08:34:40 |
||
22. |
Hollandrová Aneta | 25.01.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 599 |
1 |
353 |
19.01.2022 11:44:16 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Francová Nela | 24.10.2012 | TK PTA Kolín | 599 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2021 20:27:06 |
|
2. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 175 |
6 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2022 05:25:24 |
3. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 599 |
1 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2022 09:54:52 |
4. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 450 |
3 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2022 13:31:16 |
5. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 459 |
3 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2022 20:05:27 |
6. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 599 |
1 |
261 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2022 10:14:33 |
7. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 117 |
12 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2022 14:09:20 |
8. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 340 |
4 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2022 15:56:14 |
9. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 599 |
1 |
393 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2022 20:14:21 |
10. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 599 |
1 |
177 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2022 11:30:33 |
11. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 232 |
6 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2022 11:39:49 |
12. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 304 |
4 |
128 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2022 11:42:32 |
13. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 235 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 16.01.2022 12:00:15 |
|
14. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 599 |
1 |
702 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2022 13:54:58 |
15. |
Záleská Jasmína | 12.10.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 599 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.01.2022 17:45:38 |
|
16. |
Pňovská Anna | 24.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 599 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.01.2022 17:46:15 |