Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Snášilová Nikola |
10.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
158 |
9 |
|
|
07.11.2021 12:52:33 |
2. |
Venclová Magdaléna |
21.04.2008 |
TO SK Žamberk |
202 |
6 |
|
|
14.11.2021 19:33:44 |
3. |
Šperková Anna |
07.04.2009 |
TK Kunštát |
212 |
6 |
140 |
|
07.01.2022 14:41:26 |
4. |
Špitová Monika |
08.04.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
340 |
4 |
508 |
volná karta |
12.01.2022 17:45:51 |
5. |
Macháčková Sabina |
15.06.2009 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
408 |
4 |
172 |
|
01.11.2021 17:05:31 |
6. |
Čiperová Eliška |
07.09.2008 |
TK Choceň |
425 |
3 |
|
|
06.01.2022 17:54:42 |
7. |
Čevorová Nela |
15.05.2009 |
TO SK Žamberk |
485 |
3 |
263 |
|
28.11.2021 12:29:47 |
8. |
Nermuťová Melisa |
21.04.2010 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
513 |
3 |
116 |
|
06.12.2021 18:18:45 |
9. |
Málková Lucie |
16.03.2010 |
TK Letohrad |
599 |
1 |
532 |
|
01.11.2021 20:34:53 |
10. |
Halbrštátová Aneta |
10.12.2009 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
599 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2022 16:08:44 |
11. |
Václavková Nikola |
08.11.2011 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
599 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2022 16:08:53 |
12. |
Šlapalová Tereza |
02.01.2010 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
599 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2022 17:39:53 |
13. |
Menzelová Tereza |
12.12.2008 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
599 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2022 17:40:09 |
14. |
Škrobová Leona |
10.09.2009 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
599 |
1 |
304 |
volná karta |
10.01.2022 18:29:43 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
599 |
1 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2021 09:32:06 |
2. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
286 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2021 14:53:17 |
3. |
Beková Barbora |
23.06.2008 |
Start Liberec |
142 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2022 12:45:21 |
4. |
Stáňová Šárka |
01.01.2011 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
555 |
3 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2022 17:52:04 |
5. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
127 |
9 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2022 02:40:21 |
6. |
Suchomelová Amálie |
03.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
359 |
4 |
200 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2022 19:50:25 |
7. |
Hýblová Zuzana |
20.06.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
485 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2022 05:23:44 |
8. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
109 |
12 |
310 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2022 21:36:44 |
9. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
599 |
1 |
393 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2022 07:53:48 |
10. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
175 |
6 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2022 16:47:52 |
11. |
Řeháková Vanda |
04.08.2009 |
TK Letohrad |
599 |
1 |
858 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.01.2022 17:54:52 |
12. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
599 |
1 |
164 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2022 09:42:08 |
13. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
304 |
4 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2022 06:25:45 |
14. |
Krejsová Nikola |
09.12.2008 |
TK Letohrad |
599 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2022 17:42:48 |
15. |
Buchmüllerová Laura |
12.01.2009 |
TK Letohrad |
599 |
1 |
375 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2022 18:12:37 |
|