Název: |
odložené A2 |
Datum: |
04.-08.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov, z.s. (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
516312 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
St do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 30 |
45 |
18.07.2021 23:35:42 |
||
2. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 36 |
35 |
07.06.2021 10:07:09 |
||
3. |
Raštica Jan | 19.03.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 42 |
35 |
1 |
23.06.2021 13:08:40 |
|
4. |
Škrlík Mathias | 19.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 49 |
30 |
12 |
22.07.2021 16:17:20 |
|
5. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 52 |
30 |
21.06.2021 19:24:59 |
||
6. |
Hanačík Antonín | 05.02.2007 | TK Zlín | 56 |
30 |
14.06.2021 17:01:50 |
||
7. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 73 |
25 |
3 |
13.06.2021 20:27:28 |
|
8. |
Káňa Viktor | 09.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 97 |
20 |
14.06.2021 17:42:24 |
||
9. |
Postupa Martin | 26.04.2007 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 97 |
20 |
28.07.2021 12:38:55 |
||
10. |
Kovář Adam | 21.11.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 99 |
20 |
02.06.2021 20:51:50 |
||
11. |
Valenta Ondřej | 14.12.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 100 |
20 |
28.07.2021 10:23:03 |
||
12. |
Blaška Sebastian | 07.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 108 |
20 |
24 |
22.06.2021 23:22:17 |
|
13. |
Žiška Štěpán | 01.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 111 |
15 |
5 |
29.06.2021 09:06:45 |
|
14. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 111 |
15 |
56 |
29.06.2021 12:24:18 |
|
15. |
Lebiš Josef | 04.01.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 113 |
15 |
18 |
24.06.2021 10:52:49 |
|
16. |
Macháček David | 03.03.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 117 |
15 |
20 |
10.07.2021 19:02:25 |
|
17. |
Čank Tobiáš | 04.08.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 127 |
15 |
57 |
21.06.2021 17:53:04 |
|
18. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 127 |
15 |
22 |
21.07.2021 21:23:29 |
|
19. |
Váňa Tomáš | 18.02.2007 | TK Zlín | 143 |
15 |
14.07.2021 09:26:26 |
||
20. |
Klimša Ondřej | 15.07.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 160 |
12 |
33 |
18.07.2021 08:14:59 |
|
21. |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 175 |
12 |
61 |
26.06.2021 20:00:54 |
|
22. |
Svoboda Josef | 25.10.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 181 |
12 |
21 |
13.07.2021 10:47:36 |
|
23. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 188 |
12 |
306 |
20.07.2021 23:54:05 |
|
24. |
Spáčil Jan | 14.01.2008 | TK Milo Olomouc | 189 |
12 |
51 |
15.06.2021 13:17:57 |
|
25. |
Mück Filip | 05.02.2007 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 192 |
12 |
volná karta | 02.08.2021 13:56:04 |
|
26. |
Vymazal Kryštof | 04.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 207 |
12 |
83 |
volná karta | 01.08.2021 11:53:52 |
27. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 256 |
9 |
54 |
15.07.2021 09:23:47 |
|
28. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 309 |
9 |
72 |
15.07.2021 15:02:27 |
|
29. |
Robenek Štěpán | 18.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 311 |
9 |
49 |
volná karta | 02.08.2021 10:51:49 |
30. |
Čech Marek | 31.08.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 320 |
6 |
42 |
30.07.2021 17:10:01 |
|
31. |
Šima Patrik | 16.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 335 |
6 |
440 |
31.07.2021 08:48:02 |
|
32. |
Rojíček Daniel | 30.01.2008 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 341 |
6 |
30 |
13.07.2021 22:25:59 |
|
33. |
Václavík Miroslav | 23.05.2008 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 481 |
4 |
509 |
20.07.2021 22:52:14 |
|
34. |
Jányš Albert | 04.03.2009 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 658 |
3 |
126 |
31.07.2021 11:03:08 |
|
35. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
69 |
02.07.2021 22:16:54 |
|
36. |
Zagól Jakub | 15.10.2008 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 910 |
1 |
370 |
22.07.2021 14:53:51 |
|
37. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 910 |
1 |
132 |
31.07.2021 08:48:36 |
|
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
50. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
51. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
52. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
53. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
54. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hanák Ondřej | 21.06.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 79 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2021 19:14:01 |
|
2. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 235 |
9 |
160 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 10:26:58 |
3. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 481 |
4 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2021 13:49:55 |
4. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 68 |
25 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 11:02:15 |
5. |
Pospíšil Matěj | 11.03.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 43 |
35 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.07.2021 12:00:25 |
|
6. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 29 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 14:52:17 |
|
7. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 221 |
9 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 22:22:16 |
8. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2021 10:15:53 |