Datum: |
17.-19.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Tachlovice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516295 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Krejčík David |
Sportovní 286 | |
25217 Tachlovice | |
Tel. (1): |
602374513 |
E-mail: |
info@tctachlovice.cz |
Internet: |
www.tctachlovice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 118 |
12 |
143 |
volná karta | 15.09.2022 17:15:58 |
2. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 216 |
9 |
184 |
15.09.2022 10:09:13 |
|
3. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 249 |
6 |
329 |
15.09.2022 10:08:26 |
|
4. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 259 |
6 |
165 |
09.08.2022 17:00:59 |
|
5. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 272 |
6 |
147 |
14.09.2022 16:30:51 |
|
6. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 309 |
6 |
72 |
volná karta | 15.09.2022 16:00:43 |
7. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 364 |
4 |
156 |
15.09.2022 13:24:45 |
|
8. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 398 |
4 |
246 |
16.09.2022 10:49:03 |
|
9. |
Haskell Maximilian | 23.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 440 |
4 |
634 |
01.09.2022 22:37:12 |
|
10. |
Matějka Ondřej | 13.11.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 447 |
4 |
115 |
12.09.2022 11:11:43 |
|
11. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 678 |
3 |
192 |
30.08.2022 23:49:58 |
|
12. |
Brychta David | 08.08.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 831 |
1 |
461 |
09.08.2022 17:01:23 |
|
13. |
Pokorný Jan | 05.05.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 831 |
1 |
221 |
30.08.2022 13:15:01 |
|
14. |
Vančata Patrik | 13.05.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 831 |
1 |
314 |
31.08.2022 20:36:11 |
|
15. |
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi | 08.10.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 831 |
1 |
09.09.2022 16:09:00 |
||
16. |
Král Matyáš | 26.08.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 831 |
1 |
12.09.2022 11:17:09 |
||
17. |
Romba Dominik | 15.06.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 831 |
1 |
446 |
15.09.2022 11:09:12 |
|
18. |
Šantora Filip | 07.10.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 831 |
1 |
274 |
15.09.2022 21:00:12 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 378 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2022 14:36:26 |
|
2. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 262 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2022 10:59:16 |
|
3. |
Štefl Jakub | 17.03.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 812 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.09.2022 10:06:58 |
|
4. |
Tomášek Matouš | 18.12.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 689 |
3 |
509 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.09.2022 10:07:23 |
5. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 389 |
4 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2022 17:19:07 |
6. |
Pražma Adam | 22.06.2010 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 831 |
1 |
176 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2022 22:16:32 |
7. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | 389 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.09.2022 14:29:40 |
|
8. |
Kubík Jakub | 14.06.2008 | TK Neridé | 549 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2022 16:03:33 |