Datum: |
04.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Modřany 2005 (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516141 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vodička Jan |
Matjuchinova 717 | |
15600 Praha 5 - Zbraslav | |
Tel. (1): |
774774195 |
E-mail: |
info@ltc2005.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltc2005.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 164 |
9 |
399 |
24.06.2022 20:18:13 |
|
2. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 259 |
6 |
165 |
02.08.2022 19:15:14 |
|
3. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 273 |
6 |
309 |
24.06.2022 20:33:43 |
|
4. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 290 |
6 |
69 |
03.08.2022 10:32:08 |
|
5. |
Otta Jakub | 29.07.2008 | Start Liberec | 325 |
6 |
01.08.2022 14:57:15 |
||
6. |
Nohejl Tomáš | 01.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 381 |
4 |
363 |
22.06.2022 08:05:58 |
|
7. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 436 |
4 |
342 |
01.08.2022 16:02:59 |
|
8. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 541 |
4 |
124 |
31.07.2022 12:36:13 |
|
9. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 549 |
4 |
77 |
01.08.2022 18:28:07 |
|
10. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 579 |
3 |
65 |
09.07.2022 14:17:28 |
|
11. |
Kotiš Martin | 20.11.2009 | SK OAZA Praha | 619 |
3 |
437 |
14.07.2022 11:10:14 |
|
12. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 831 |
1 |
135 |
02.08.2022 15:38:20 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 28 |
30 |
03.08.2022 13:20:04 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 412 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2022 16:50:39 |
|
2. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 373 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2022 20:22:54 |
|
3. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 565 |
4 |
591 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2022 07:53:06 |
4. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 341 |
6 |
138 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2022 14:38:03 |
5. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 196 |
9 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 20:42:14 |