Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
153 |
12 |
51 |
|
03.08.2023 13:15:17 |
2. |
Černík Daniel |
24.10.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
198 |
9 |
74 |
|
03.08.2023 08:40:54 |
3. |
Buchner Robert |
27.03.2011 |
TK Františkovy Lázně |
282 |
9 |
249 |
|
04.08.2023 13:32:53 |
4. |
Drábek Jan |
18.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
317 |
6 |
64 |
|
04.08.2023 08:26:51 |
5. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
372 |
6 |
|
|
03.08.2023 07:47:42 |
6. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
392 |
6 |
|
|
24.07.2023 07:50:36 |
7. |
Utkin Denis |
05.05.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
429 |
6 |
318 |
|
01.08.2023 09:18:35 |
8. |
Druzescu Theo |
07.07.2010 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
564 |
4 |
239 |
|
02.08.2023 20:05:16 |
9. |
Silovský Adam |
02.02.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
618 |
4 |
254 |
|
02.08.2023 20:03:51 |
10. |
Kaloš Jan |
21.06.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
799 |
3 |
496 |
|
30.07.2023 12:44:39 |
11. |
Nejedlý Oskar |
02.06.2011 |
TJ Břevnov |
999 |
1 |
210 |
|
04.07.2023 09:24:54 |
12. |
Sauer Jan |
02.04.2009 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
999 |
1 |
|
|
30.07.2023 14:10:22 |
13. |
Severa Nikolas |
31.12.2010 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
999 |
1 |
1130 |
|
02.08.2023 18:31:53 |
14. |
Rybář Jakub |
05.10.2010 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
999 |
1 |
811 |
|
02.08.2023 20:04:20 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Masopust Matěj |
20.04.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
318 |
6 |
399 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2023 10:03:56 |
2. |
Krystek Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
489 |
4 |
379 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2023 22:14:41 |
3. |
Korbel Dominik |
12.05.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
999 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.07.2023 09:53:52 |
4. |
Hejsek Šimon |
14.01.2010 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
999 |
1 |
1130 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.08.2023 08:18:11 |
5. |
Pergler Jakub |
04.04.2013 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
999 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.08.2023 18:32:15 |
6. |
Hlávka František |
17.11.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
999 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2023 18:35:57 |
7. |
Pospíšil Stanislav |
13.05.2012 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
999 |
1 |
1212 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.08.2023 12:09:22 |
8. |
Veselý Matyáš |
12.08.2011 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
999 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.08.2023 17:42:29 |
9. |
Hlavačka Jakub |
21.05.2011 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
999 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.08.2023 17:42:38 |
|