Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
140 |
12 |
54 |
prezentován |
20.07.2022 20:13:00 |
2. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
188 |
9 |
91 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 08:49:55 |
3. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
196 |
9 |
103 |
prezentován |
20.07.2022 17:52:36 |
4. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
238 |
6 |
|
prezentován |
20.07.2022 22:37:09 |
5. |
Begun Rafael |
20.10.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
398 |
4 |
246 |
prezentován |
20.07.2022 20:45:57 |
6. |
Haskell Maximilian |
23.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
440 |
4 |
634 |
prezentován |
20.06.2022 14:09:21 |
7. |
Hora Vilém |
21.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
478 |
4 |
437 |
prezentován |
20.07.2022 10:08:20 |
8. |
Berksoy Albert |
31.03.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
502 |
4 |
|
prezentován |
20.07.2022 13:31:55 |
9. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
549 |
4 |
77 |
prezentován |
19.07.2022 09:53:45 |
10. |
Silovský Adam |
02.02.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
557 |
4 |
335 |
prezentován |
15.07.2022 16:11:53 |
11. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
557 |
4 |
271 |
prezentován |
20.07.2022 19:47:49 |
12. |
Gardea Adam |
20.10.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
565 |
4 |
591 |
prezentován |
30.05.2022 16:36:12 |
13. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
579 |
3 |
128 |
prezentován |
17.07.2022 13:50:47 |
14. |
Potecký Václav |
02.03.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
831 |
1 |
420 |
prezentován |
15.07.2022 16:11:19 |
15. |
Homola Matyáš |
21.09.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
831 |
1 |
135 |
prezentován |
18.07.2022 15:54:10 |
16. |
Hůrka Martin |
14.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
831 |
1 |
151 |
prezentován |
20.07.2022 15:13:00 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
300 |
6 |
420 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 08:00:50 |
2. |
Tichy Tomas |
10.08.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
302 |
6 |
318 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 08:48:20 |
3. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
228 |
9 |
342 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 08:51:52 |
4. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
395 |
4 |
154 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 08:53:27 |
5. |
Luxa Tommy |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
373 |
4 |
86 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 11:13:43 |
6. |
Petráček Petr |
25.05.2009 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
579 |
3 |
190 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 11:17:41 |
7. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
678 |
3 |
192 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 12:38:48 |
8. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
259 |
6 |
165 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 18:07:57 |
9. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
269 |
6 |
84 |
prezentován |
21.07.2022 19:00:12 |
10. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
436 |
4 |
342 |
prezentován |
22.07.2022 10:41:25 |
11. |
Drul Matvij |
11.02.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
831 |
1 |
363 |
prezentován |
22.07.2022 12:32:21 |
12. |
Mynář Karel |
11.12.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
565 |
4 |
304 |
prezentován |
22.07.2022 12:35:04 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Doležal David |
22.07.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
215 |
9 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2022 20:46:22 |
2. |
Tregler Jonáš |
19.10.2009 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
831 |
1 |
922 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2022 04:56:55 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
412 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2022 16:48:00 |
4. |
Černík Daniel |
24.10.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
541 |
4 |
124 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2022 11:42:19 |
|