Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
04.-06.02. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 800) |
Místo konání: |
TK MOST |
Kódové číslo: |
506900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hanzlíková Blanka |
Pod Koňským vrchem | |
434 01 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
777141681 |
E-mail: |
info@tkmost.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 46 |
30 |
04.01.2023 20:12:17 |
||
2. |
Krechler Daniel | 21.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 87 |
20 |
19.12.2022 15:20:39 |
||
3. |
Slavík Jakub | 18.10.2009 | LTK Liberec | 103 |
15 |
14.11.2022 13:28:32 |
||
4. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 117 |
15 |
09.01.2023 15:00:47 |
||
5. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 139 |
12 |
11 |
20.01.2023 21:32:44 |
|
6. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 183 |
12 |
01.11.2022 18:31:08 |
||
7. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 218 |
9 |
74 |
22.01.2023 14:11:00 |
|
8. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
24.01.2023 18:12:18 |
||
9. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 247 |
9 |
77 |
09.01.2023 19:22:41 |
|
10. |
Sršeň Tomáš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 512 |
4 |
76 |
06.11.2022 09:20:17 |
|
11. |
Sršeň Mikuláš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 541 |
4 |
69 |
06.11.2022 09:40:01 |
|
12. |
Beňas Vít | 29.03.2010 | TK Most | 647 |
3 |
379 |
07.12.2022 17:02:38 |
|
13. |
Nguyen Vuthien Nh. | 05.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 868 |
1 |
29.11.2022 17:01:39 |
||
14. |
Smetánka Adam | 17.07.2009 | TK Most | 549 |
4 |
02.02.2023 18:05:21 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jakimič Liam | 13.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 408 |
6 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 08:48:12 |
2. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 299 |
6 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 12:26:19 |
3. |
Arent Mikolaj | 19.08.2011 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2023 21:46:00 |
|
4. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 08:25:36 |
5. |
Dvořák Petr | 25.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 366 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2023 14:31:45 |
|
6. |
Mikula Lukáš | 01.06.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 362 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 07:53:03 |
|
7. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 647 |
3 |
83 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 09:22:55 |
8. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 19:20:37 |
9. |
Veselý Jan | 01.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 332 |
6 |
134 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 14:59:22 |