Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
04.-06.02. |
Pořadatel: |
západočeský (P - 500) |
Místo konání: |
TK Škoda Plzeň |
Kódové číslo: |
506880 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 decoturf US open |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hrdina Jiří |
Pod Košutkou 16 | |
323 17 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
603572023 |
Tel. (2): |
737862499 |
E-mail: |
tkskodaplzen@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kužílek Jan | 21.06.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 120 |
15 |
19.12.2022 18:05:50 |
||
2. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
12 |
27.12.2022 14:23:30 |
||
3. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 186 |
12 |
27 |
21.11.2022 10:02:10 |
|
4. |
Hnát Samuel | 29.01.2009 | TK Kaznějov | 249 |
9 |
10.01.2023 17:02:13 |
||
5. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 261 |
9 |
13.01.2023 18:07:34 |
||
6. |
Potecký Václav | 02.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 265 |
9 |
10.01.2023 17:07:57 |
||
7. |
Podestát Tadeáš | 21.04.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 349 |
6 |
100 |
12.12.2022 11:20:40 |
|
8. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 380 |
6 |
72 |
12.01.2023 09:10:57 |
|
9. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 389 |
6 |
249 |
10.01.2023 20:31:59 |
|
10. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 405 |
6 |
61 |
10.12.2022 11:29:01 |
|
11. |
Křivanec Lukáš | 15.06.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 420 |
6 |
191 |
20.11.2022 09:55:51 |
|
12. |
Návrat Viktor | 16.01.2010 | TK Horažďovice | 424 |
6 |
330 |
08.01.2023 18:45:45 |
|
13. |
Silovský Adam | 02.02.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 444 |
4 |
254 |
05.01.2023 11:20:51 |
|
14. |
Trčka Alex | 27.10.2010 | Tenisklub Cheb | 495 |
4 |
479 |
15.11.2022 17:11:59 |
|
15. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 512 |
4 |
168 |
05.11.2022 12:17:00 |
|
16. |
Trčka Patrik | 27.10.2010 | Tenisklub Cheb | 531 |
4 |
365 |
15.11.2022 17:13:07 |
|
17. |
Horvát Jan | 18.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 598 |
4 |
325 |
03.02.2023 16:44:36 |
|
18. |
Kouba Jáchym | 28.12.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 621 |
3 |
187 |
21.11.2022 10:01:24 |
|
19. |
Krása Štěpán | 22.08.2010 | TK Sokolov | 621 |
3 |
242 |
17.01.2023 22:44:14 |
|
20. |
Sameš Denis | 26.04.2011 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 695 |
3 |
240 |
volná karta | 03.02.2023 11:33:47 |
21. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 760 |
3 |
14 |
volná karta | 10.01.2023 11:33:22 |
22. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 784 |
3 |
379 |
10.11.2022 22:25:48 |
|
23. |
Kudrnáč Jakub | 25.03.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 868 |
1 |
592 |
volná karta | 21.12.2022 20:55:38 |
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 484 |
4 |
399 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2023 17:40:08 |
2. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2023 17:56:18 |
3. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 225 |
9 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2023 17:56:20 |
4. |
Princ Jakub | 07.04.2009 | TJ Blatná | 675 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.01.2023 16:51:30 |
|
5. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 501 |
4 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2023 11:48:51 |
6. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 832 |
3 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2023 11:18:35 |
7. |
Rulík Jakub | 16.02.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 868 |
1 |
260 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 07:02:53 |
8. |
Stuna Ondřej | 25.02.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 832 |
3 |
222 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.02.2023 22:12:59 |
9. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 24 |
45 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 15:18:37 |
|
10. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 116 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 17:23:37 |