Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
25.-27.03. |
Pořadatel: |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
506145 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 117 |
15 |
přijat | 24.03.2023 17:12:16 |
|
2. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 134 |
12 |
volná karta | 23.03.2023 13:25:43 |
|
3. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 142 |
12 |
03.11.2022 08:59:25 |
||
4. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 218 |
9 |
přijat | 22.03.2023 21:29:43 |
|
5. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 225 |
9 |
40 |
14.03.2023 19:11:05 |
|
6. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 232 |
9 |
121 |
24.02.2023 19:27:38 |
|
7. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
Přijat | 22.03.2023 21:30:46 |
|
8. |
Nohejl Tomáš | 01.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 244 |
9 |
volná karta | 21.03.2023 13:45:49 |
|
9. |
Hnát Samuel | 29.01.2009 | TK Kaznějov | 249 |
9 |
Přijat | 22.03.2023 17:11:36 |
|
10. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 343 |
6 |
24.03.2023 17:11:46 |
||
11. |
Petráček Petr | 25.05.2009 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 396 |
6 |
20.03.2023 19:19:31 |
||
12. |
Novotný Vojtěch | 08.07.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 471 |
4 |
122 |
19.03.2023 17:47:57 |
|
13. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 484 |
4 |
19.03.2023 20:24:16 |
||
14. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 501 |
4 |
93 |
volná karta | 17.03.2023 18:41:35 |
15. |
Korolskyi Volodymyr | 18.06.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 507 |
4 |
298 |
volná karta | 18.03.2023 20:00:11 |
16. |
Šikola Adam | 24.06.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 784 |
3 |
391 |
15.03.2023 08:18:24 |
|
17. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
14.03.2023 14:03:23 |
|
18. |
Suchy Erik | 04.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 868 |
1 |
14.03.2023 20:24:10 |
||
19. |
Hykl Kryštof | 02.02.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
21.03.2023 12:23:22 |
||
20. |
Utkin Denis | 05.05.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 868 |
1 |
318 |
volná karta | 22.03.2023 10:01:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Železný Alan | 01.04.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 868 |
1 |
178 |
přijat | 24.03.2023 17:50:38 |
2. |
Navrozashvili Demetre | 07.12.2010 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 180 |
12 |
přijat | 24.03.2023 17:51:02 |
|
3. |
Navrozashvili Mate | 28.12.2012 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 868 |
1 |
193 |
přijat | 24.03.2023 17:51:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 868 |
1 |
283 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2023 14:47:10 |
2. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2023 12:34:26 |
3. |
Jacenko Kiril | 13.03.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 246 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2023 14:04:57 |
|
4. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 613 |
3 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2023 20:26:06 |
5. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2023 20:50:07 |
|
6. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2023 15:18:23 |
7. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 832 |
3 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 09:13:25 |
8. |
Hranický Patrik | 14.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 582 |
4 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 10:12:14 |
9. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 360 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2023 11:38:28 |
|
10. |
Vosmík Vojtěch | 13.11.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 868 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.03.2023 12:00:22 |
|
11. |
Nenadál Richard | 25.08.2010 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 495 |
4 |
143 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2023 15:10:37 |
12. |
Žahour Jindřich | 08.12.2009 | LTC Houštka | 518 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2023 22:50:48 |
|
13. |
Dvořák Mikuláš | 01.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 868 |
1 |
164 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2023 09:34:57 |
14. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 380 |
6 |
72 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.03.2023 17:10:45 |
15. |
Rulík Jakub | 16.02.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 868 |
1 |
260 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.03.2023 17:11:27 |
16. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 784 |
3 |
379 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.03.2023 17:47:56 |