Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
19.-21.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov, z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
506143 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tk-havirov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 120 |
12 |
prezentován | 01.03.2022 08:30:10 |
|
2. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 130 |
12 |
20 |
prezentován | 08.03.2022 11:03:09 |
3. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 06.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 196 |
9 |
31 |
prezentován | 20.02.2022 18:36:33 |
4. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 209 |
9 |
prezentován | 19.02.2022 16:16:56 |
|
5. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 218 |
9 |
67 |
prezentován | 04.03.2022 13:06:45 |
6. |
Pečonka Jaromír | 03.10.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 258 |
6 |
prezentován | 18.03.2022 11:26:25 |
|
7. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 310 |
6 |
366 |
prezentován | 08.03.2022 19:58:30 |
8. |
Kuneta Tadeáš | 27.05.2008 | I.NTC Olomouc | 333 |
4 |
prezentován | 15.03.2022 15:29:06 |
|
9. |
Pietrosz Lukáš | 17.12.2008 | TC Třinec | 344 |
4 |
prezentován | 16.03.2022 14:12:08 |
|
10. |
Kuch Kristián | 16.08.2008 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 349 |
4 |
prezentován | 15.03.2022 11:30:22 |
|
11. |
Dvořák Jakub | 06.11.2009 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s. | 402 |
4 |
80 |
prezentován | 11.03.2022 08:05:29 |
12. |
Vymazal David | 07.10.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 433 |
4 |
382 |
prezentován | 17.03.2022 14:18:18 |
13. |
Mandelík Michal | 13.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 449 |
4 |
95 |
prezentován | 15.03.2022 19:46:13 |
14. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 487 |
4 |
121 |
prezentován | 15.03.2022 15:28:14 |
15. |
Pajer Vítek | 27.05.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 560 |
3 |
131 |
prezentován | 14.03.2022 13:30:17 |
16. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 634 |
3 |
53 |
prezentován | 28.01.2022 18:41:01 |
17. |
Stavěla Jan | 02.01.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 723 |
1 |
613 |
prezentován | 25.01.2022 08:18:26 |
18. |
Frey Matyáš | 18.06.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 723 |
1 |
prezentován | 09.02.2022 07:47:25 |
|
19. |
Golec Matyáš | 04.04.2008 | TC Třinec | 723 |
1 |
prezentován | 25.02.2022 17:58:20 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 71 |
20 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2022 16:02:33 |
2. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 673 |
3 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2022 18:16:26 |
3. |
Lyčka Teodor | 10.09.2008 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 330 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2022 11:31:03 |
|
4. |
Tomica Daniel | 22.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 358 |
4 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2022 23:56:30 |
5. |
Dohnal Matyáš | 29.06.2008 | TK Dolní Benešov | 361 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 15.03.2022 12:06:01 |
|
6. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 302 |
6 |
471 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2022 08:45:33 |
7. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 526 |
3 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2022 13:46:28 |
8. |
Herman Richard | 21.10.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 723 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.03.2022 11:23:56 |
|
9. |
Šindler Oliver | 24.08.2009 | TK Bílovec | 723 |
1 |
712 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.03.2022 16:04:46 |