Název: |
Czech Tennis Academy Head tour |
Datum: |
12.-14.03. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
506141 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čermák Pavel |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
777967597 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 113 |
12 |
06.03.2022 19:11:08 |
||
2. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 130 |
12 |
19.02.2022 18:14:42 |
||
3. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 133 |
12 |
19.02.2022 18:13:17 |
||
4. |
Lvovský Albert | 26.11.2008 | Slavoj Žiželice | 142 |
12 |
09.03.2022 15:02:55 |
||
5. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 312 |
6 |
19.11.2021 08:20:08 |
||
6. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 378 |
4 |
14 |
03.12.2021 23:28:52 |
|
7. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 421 |
4 |
138 |
09.03.2022 10:02:31 |
|
8. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 587 |
3 |
134 |
31.12.2021 16:51:06 |
|
9. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 656 |
3 |
128 |
07.03.2022 08:26:14 |
|
10. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 723 |
1 |
210 |
volná karta | 23.02.2022 08:05:19 |
11. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 723 |
1 |
83 |
01.03.2022 23:22:04 |
|
12. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 723 |
1 |
106 |
02.03.2022 09:42:34 |
|
13. |
Pokorný Jan | 05.05.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 723 |
1 |
221 |
07.03.2022 08:49:56 |
|
14. |
Horský Gabriel | 07.12.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 723 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.03.2022 23:58:05 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 339 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.11.2021 13:04:10 |
|
2. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 378 |
4 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2022 08:52:52 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 620 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2022 16:41:28 |
|
4. |
Haskell Maximilian | 23.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 506 |
3 |
634 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2022 18:45:35 |
5. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 107 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2022 07:53:03 |
|
6. |
Sidorov Alexandr | 17.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 723 |
1 |
663 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2022 08:32:55 |
7. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 723 |
1 |
298 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2022 18:09:52 |
8. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 723 |
1 |
480 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2022 12:26:33 |
9. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 723 |
1 |
591 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2022 13:47:55 |
10. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 307 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2022 21:38:11 |
|
11. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 467 |
4 |
234 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2022 09:40:23 |
12. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 620 |
3 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2022 11:12:05 |
13. |
Marek Jiří | 05.04.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 449 |
4 |
208 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2022 21:03:11 |
14. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 441 |
4 |
353 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2022 13:13:48 |