Datum: |
04.-05.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Choceň (C - 600) |
Místo konání: |
U Hřiště 1524,Choceň |
Kódové číslo: |
506114 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nermuťová Jana |
U Hřiště 1524, Choceň | |
565 01 Choceň | |
Tel. (1): |
608 886 363 |
E-mail: |
j.nermutova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkchocen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šuda Štěpán | 27.12.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 98 |
15 |
22.02.2023 09:23:03 |
||
2. |
Šmejc Dominik | 20.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 127 |
12 |
19.02.2023 10:33:45 |
||
3. |
Vondruška Viktor | 06.11.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 147 |
12 |
21.02.2023 19:22:08 |
||
4. |
Chadima Matěj | 26.09.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 206 |
9 |
20.02.2023 08:43:21 |
||
5. |
Krsička David | 13.01.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 225 |
9 |
17.02.2023 18:19:59 |
||
6. |
Kovárník Vojtěch | 10.06.2010 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 309 |
6 |
96 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 16:23:45 |
7. |
Novotný Jakub | 27.09.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 453 |
4 |
156 |
18.02.2023 11:13:47 |
|
8. |
Šmejc Jakub | 22.03.2011 | TK Holice | 598 |
4 |
175 |
19.02.2023 10:32:24 |
|
9. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 709 |
3 |
80 |
09.02.2023 20:13:17 |
|
10. |
Florian Matěj | 09.08.2010 | TK Kvasiny | 729 |
3 |
265 |
15.01.2023 17:21:19 |
|
11. |
Holman Matěj | 15.07.2009 | TK Choceň | 868 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.02.2023 12:59:58 |
|
12. |
Brusenbauch Alan | 28.12.2011 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
207 |
12.02.2023 13:02:17 |
|
13. |
Žďárský Lukáš | 03.10.2010 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 868 |
1 |
116 |
19.02.2023 13:51:12 |
|
14. |
Hájek Jeremiáš | 16.05.2011 | TK Choceň | 868 |
1 |
volná karta | 27.02.2023 20:12:01 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stříteský Jakub | 18.08.2010 | DTK Skuteč | 868 |
1 |
581 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2023 19:13:07 |
2. |
Špelda David | 08.02.2009 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 471 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 17:40:06 |
|
3. |
Hošek Marian | 23.08.2010 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 489 |
4 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 21:12:56 |
4. |
Kačaras Jan | 12.03.2010 | TO SK Žamberk | 784 |
3 |
406 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 07:07:23 |
5. |
Jahelka Štěpán | 02.09.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 426 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 20:24:34 |
|
6. |
Kváš Marian | 01.07.2010 | LTC Humpolec | 484 |
4 |
223 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 09:00:56 |
7. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 10:00:59 |
|
8. |
Venc Tomáš | 30.09.2010 | LTC Humpolec | 286 |
6 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 18:01:43 |
9. |
Knoll Sebastian | 22.10.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 331 |
6 |
214 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 19:10:45 |
10. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 281 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 19:22:09 |
|
11. |
Kvapil Antonín | 15.08.2010 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 416 |
6 |
143 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 10:05:05 |
12. |
Hranický Patrik | 14.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 582 |
4 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:50:31 |
13. |
Hrubeš Jakub | 20.09.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 868 |
1 |
305 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 16:48:21 |
14. |
Hrdina Ondřej | 31.03.2010 | Tenisový klub FOREA o.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 17:38:35 |