Název: |
TJ Spoje Praha |
Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
506112 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 161 |
12 |
prezentován | 03.03.2023 08:50:02 |
|
2. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 170 |
12 |
prezentován | 28.02.2023 16:33:54 |
|
3. |
Navrozashvili Demetre | 07.12.2010 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 180 |
6 |
prezentován | 28.02.2023 16:32:50 |
|
4. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 218 |
9 |
74 |
prezentován | 31.01.2023 11:03:34 |
5. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 221 |
9 |
prezentován | 10.12.2022 10:13:53 |
|
6. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 232 |
9 |
121 |
prezentován | 03.03.2023 14:31:23 |
7. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 249 |
9 |
105 |
prezentován | 06.02.2023 20:17:40 |
8. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 277 |
9 |
216 |
prezentován | 27.02.2023 20:54:40 |
9. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 281 |
6 |
103 |
prezentován | 21.02.2023 22:37:13 |
10. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 281 |
6 |
prezentován | 26.02.2023 16:01:10 |
|
11. |
Knoll Sebastian | 22.10.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 331 |
6 |
214 |
prezentován | 26.02.2023 16:01:39 |
12. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 380 |
6 |
72 |
prezentován | 01.03.2023 12:38:38 |
13. |
Dobyshev Yehor | 08.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 396 |
6 |
445 |
prezentován | 08.02.2023 15:41:31 |
14. |
Křivanec Lukáš | 15.06.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 420 |
6 |
191 |
prezentován | 26.02.2023 16:02:07 |
15. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 432 |
4 |
52 |
prezentován | 03.03.2023 16:26:29 |
16. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 438 |
4 |
312 |
prezentován | 04.11.2022 20:51:22 |
17. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 450 |
4 |
33 |
prezentován | 03.03.2023 16:35:57 |
18. |
Žahour Jindřich | 08.12.2009 | LTC Houštka | 518 |
4 |
prezentován | 28.02.2023 16:32:18 |
|
19. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 556 |
4 |
prezentován | 28.02.2023 20:01:51 |
|
20. |
Šabach Olivier | 30.11.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 868 |
1 |
521 |
prezentován | 24.01.2023 08:22:56 |
21. |
Toman Oliver | 20.06.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
prezentován | 19.02.2023 10:46:31 |
22. |
Vodička Vilém | 13.06.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
prezentován | 28.02.2023 08:15:41 |
|
23. |
Strašil Daniel | 31.12.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 868 |
1 |
prezentován | 03.03.2023 15:45:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Voronin Mychajlo | 02.02.2009 | TO Bohemians Praha | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 10:33:40 |
|
2. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 22:33:55 |
3. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.02.2023 12:00:02 |
4. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 784 |
3 |
379 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.02.2023 12:00:02 |
5. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 211 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:47:39 |
|
6. |
Kvíčala Petr | 15.04.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 369 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2023 18:13:25 |
|
7. |
Haloda Daniel | 04.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 868 |
1 |
512 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.02.2023 08:16:13 |
8. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 760 |
3 |
65 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 21:41:48 |
9. |
Trojan Max | 06.10.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 377 |
6 |
91 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 21:42:25 |
10. |
Pixa Nikolas | 22.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 424 |
6 |
372 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 08:49:44 |
11. |
Panáček Václav | 26.09.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 832 |
3 |
376 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 08:55:20 |
12. |
Navrozashvili Mate | 28.12.2012 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 868 |
1 |
193 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 16:24:13 |
13. |
Gladovič Maksim | 15.03.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 729 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2023 16:42:45 |