Název: |
JODA CUP |
Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Líšeň , ul. Klicperova |
Kódové číslo: |
506111 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
679 05 Křtiny | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam .cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Jan | 04.11.2009 | Start Brno | 183 |
12 |
18.02.2023 08:46:30 |
||
2. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 197 |
9 |
39 |
22.02.2023 08:54:58 |
|
3. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 210 |
9 |
16.02.2023 20:41:42 |
||
4. |
Blažej Adam | 08.10.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 229 |
9 |
117 |
19.02.2023 20:50:48 |
|
5. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 236 |
9 |
87 |
10.01.2023 21:51:07 |
|
6. |
Žák Martin | 18.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 302 |
6 |
18.02.2023 18:05:05 |
||
7. |
Palme Ondřej | 27.06.2011 | TK Kunštát | 647 |
3 |
319 |
20.02.2023 15:40:10 |
|
8. |
Burget Daniel | 13.08.2009 | TK TILIA Brno | 784 |
3 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 17:48:03 |
|
9. |
Michal Ondřej | 24.07.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.11.2022 19:19:34 |
|
10. |
Georges Michael | 18.05.2010 | TC Brno. | 868 |
1 |
281 |
volná karta | 04.12.2022 16:27:57 |
11. |
Švanda Jan | 19.03.2011 | BLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
335 |
přijat do turnaje | 13.12.2022 23:14:36 |
12. |
Paleček Daniel | 06.11.2011 | BLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
166 |
01.02.2023 09:42:16 |
|
13. |
Drahovzal Pavel | 09.01.2010 | TK Komárov | 868 |
1 |
745 |
přijat do turnaje | 07.02.2023 16:09:15 |
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Křůmal Martin | 03.12.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 868 |
1 |
283 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2022 06:06:25 |
2. |
Gróf Leonard | 11.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2023 20:27:37 |
|
3. |
Pastorek Tobias | 13.10.2010 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
614 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 09:45:56 |
4. |
Sedláček Marek | 18.04.2010 | TK Vyškov | 868 |
1 |
479 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2023 12:41:20 |
5. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2023 13:11:01 |
|
6. |
Matějek Václav | 18.09.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 13:52:27 |
|
7. |
Sypko Alexandr | 18.02.2010 | TC Brno. | 868 |
1 |
508 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 15:05:27 |
8. |
Macho Dominik | 27.03.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
556 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 09:50:36 |
9. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 207 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:40:34 |
|
10. |
Urubek Max | 19.05.2011 | BLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2023 20:50:50 |
11. |
Rymeš Matěj | 22.01.2009 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 566 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.03.2023 15:28:02 |
|
12. |
Hegr Tomáš | 04.02.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 06:23:50 |
|
13. |
Orálek Max | 16.04.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 868 |
1 |
352 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 10:35:07 |