Název: |
Tempo Praha |
Datum: |
25.-27.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
506108 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
12 |
22.02.2023 08:36:21 |
||
2. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 192 |
9 |
23.02.2023 09:18:02 |
||
3. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 207 |
9 |
21.02.2023 18:15:51 |
||
4. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 218 |
9 |
74 |
30.01.2023 12:59:13 |
|
5. |
Nohejl Tomáš | 01.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 244 |
9 |
22.02.2023 19:35:21 |
||
6. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 249 |
9 |
105 |
12.02.2023 21:32:25 |
|
7. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 281 |
6 |
103 |
21.02.2023 18:15:27 |
|
8. |
Hrubeš Jan | 05.09.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 294 |
6 |
22.02.2023 18:58:53 |
||
9. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 312 |
6 |
94 |
21.02.2023 18:14:17 |
|
10. |
Veselý Jan | 01.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 332 |
6 |
134 |
15.02.2023 08:48:40 |
|
11. |
Li Rui | 10.04.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 420 |
6 |
354 |
23.02.2023 21:02:18 |
|
12. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 438 |
4 |
312 |
04.11.2022 21:02:00 |
|
13. |
Farkaš Tobiáš | 30.06.2009 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 453 |
4 |
19.02.2023 23:21:13 |
||
14. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 484 |
4 |
399 |
10.12.2022 13:38:42 |
|
15. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 556 |
4 |
23.02.2023 21:03:59 |
||
16. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 784 |
3 |
379 |
10.12.2022 19:04:49 |
|
17. |
Hykl Kryštof | 02.02.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
23.02.2023 09:18:38 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2022 09:35:57 |
2. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 09:24:05 |
|
3. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:37:07 |
4. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:38:32 |
|
5. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 384 |
6 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2023 11:55:05 |
6. |
Pátek Filip | 20.01.2011 | Tempo Praha | 868 |
1 |
948 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2023 08:29:31 |
7. |
Cízner Maxim | 10.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 566 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 11:20:02 |
|
8. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 14:19:08 |