Datum: |
18.-21.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (B - 900) |
Kódové číslo: |
506099 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604987733 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 69 |
20 |
29.11.2022 22:09:51 |
||
2. |
Linhart Adam | 19.06.2009 | Sportovní centrum Linhart | 75 |
20 |
04.12.2022 22:18:11 |
||
3. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 85 |
20 |
10 |
28.11.2022 10:34:48 |
|
4. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 87 |
20 |
68 |
26.11.2022 20:54:25 |
|
5. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 93 |
15 |
16.02.2023 18:00:01 |
||
6. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 95 |
15 |
02.11.2022 19:56:38 |
||
7. |
Šuda Štěpán | 27.12.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 98 |
15 |
12.01.2023 08:45:14 |
||
8. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 100 |
15 |
29 |
01.11.2022 11:21:04 |
|
9. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 123 |
15 |
29.11.2022 17:23:40 |
||
10. |
Šmejc Dominik | 20.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 127 |
12 |
05.02.2023 20:19:49 |
||
11. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 131 |
12 |
24 |
04.02.2023 14:44:12 |
|
12. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 134 |
12 |
20.01.2023 18:32:17 |
||
13. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 139 |
12 |
11 |
30.01.2023 11:02:21 |
|
14. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 179 |
12 |
51 |
16.02.2023 18:00:34 |
|
15. |
Drlík Štěpán | 14.10.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 181 |
12 |
04.02.2023 15:19:57 |
||
16. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 192 |
9 |
28.12.2022 21:09:16 |
||
17. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 211 |
9 |
08.02.2023 10:02:54 |
||
18. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 216 |
9 |
09.01.2023 12:15:24 |
||
19. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 249 |
9 |
105 |
30.01.2023 09:57:25 |
|
20. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 251 |
9 |
29.11.2022 17:20:14 |
||
21. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 343 |
6 |
Prezentován | 16.02.2023 17:58:55 |
|
22. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 380 |
6 |
72 |
14.02.2023 16:41:48 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koutník Tomáš | 10.04.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 72 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.11.2022 20:17:54 |
|
2. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 147 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2023 14:57:07 |
|
3. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2023 11:46:42 |
|
4. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 67 |
20 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2023 21:03:34 |
5. |
Haskell Maximilian | 23.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 341 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 11:22:43 |
|
6. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 76 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 22:07:45 |
|
7. |
Novotný Vojtěch | 08.07.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 471 |
4 |
122 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 12:51:06 |
8. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 92 |
15 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 19:51:41 |
9. |
Klacek Tadeáš | 22.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 174 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 23:43:51 |
|
10. |
Matějka Ondřej | 13.11.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 199 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2023 20:42:03 |
|
11. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 163 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2023 19:55:23 |
|
12. |
Dobyshev Yehor | 08.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 396 |
6 |
445 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 12:25:48 |
13. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 161 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 08:38:33 |
|
14. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 239 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 09:31:08 |
|
15. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
20 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 09:47:49 |
16. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 137 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:05:36 |
|
17. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 832 |
3 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:40:05 |
18. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:57:25 |
|
19. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 236 |
9 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2023 11:06:06 |
20. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 94 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2023 12:55:12 |
|
21. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 150 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 13:27:35 |
|
22. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 188 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 13:30:30 |
|
23. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 235 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2023 18:17:41 |
|
24. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 116 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.02.2023 17:27:53 |