Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
21.-23.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA9 |
Kódové číslo: |
506072 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 134 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.01.2023 11:58:45 |
|
2. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 161 |
12 |
volná karta | 19.01.2023 19:37:13 |
|
3. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 211 |
9 |
volná karta | 20.01.2023 09:05:10 |
|
4. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 221 |
9 |
14.01.2023 10:23:11 |
||
5. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 236 |
9 |
16.01.2023 18:36:22 |
||
6. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 249 |
9 |
105 |
28.12.2022 16:50:57 |
|
7. |
Hnát Samuel | 29.01.2009 | TK Kaznějov | 249 |
9 |
18.01.2023 08:44:47 |
||
8. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 277 |
9 |
216 |
12.01.2023 18:58:47 |
|
9. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 281 |
6 |
103 |
07.01.2023 14:07:50 |
|
10. |
Hrubeš Jan | 05.09.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 294 |
6 |
10.01.2023 22:43:00 |
||
11. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 302 |
6 |
124 |
20.01.2023 11:58:07 |
|
12. |
Škréta Martin | 15.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 335 |
6 |
16.01.2023 19:13:41 |
||
13. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 341 |
6 |
114 |
08.01.2023 21:07:26 |
|
14. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 384 |
6 |
42 |
16.01.2023 12:41:08 |
|
15. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 438 |
4 |
312 |
04.11.2022 20:50:23 |
|
16. |
Silovský Adam | 02.02.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 444 |
4 |
254 |
18.01.2023 08:44:06 |
|
17. |
Černý Ondřej | 27.07.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 453 |
4 |
364 |
15.01.2023 10:02:18 |
|
18. |
Vesely Max | 10.04.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 541 |
4 |
04.01.2023 20:23:24 |
||
19. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 556 |
4 |
16.01.2023 18:01:34 |
||
20. |
Dvořák Mikuláš | 01.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 868 |
1 |
164 |
01.11.2022 07:10:36 |
|
21. |
Pravda Jan | 13.09.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 868 |
1 |
417 |
18.01.2023 08:49:28 |
|
22. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 868 |
1 |
197 |
volná karta | 18.01.2023 19:45:25 |
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 760 |
3 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2023 15:44:24 |
2. |
Strašil Daniel | 31.12.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2023 13:16:43 |
|
3. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2023 22:21:18 |
4. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 832 |
3 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2023 09:12:49 |
5. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 613 |
3 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2023 11:32:38 |
6. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.01.2023 12:00:14 |
7. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 374 |
6 |
146 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.01.2023 12:00:15 |
8. |
Hnát Daniel | 29.01.2009 | TK Kaznějov | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2023 19:30:47 |
|
9. |
Korolskyi Volodymyr | 18.06.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 507 |
4 |
298 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.01.2023 09:05:35 |