Název: |
TECNIFIBRE CUP |
Datum: |
15.-16.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Stochov (D - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Sportovní hala Stochov |
Kódové číslo: |
506063 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
1 omnisport-elite |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Klusák Roman |
Zborovská 317 | |
27303 Stochov | |
Tel. (1): |
602298317 |
E-mail: |
prezident@tkstochov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 312 |
6 |
09.01.2022 13:22:20 |
||
2. |
Duchek Kryštof | 24.10.2008 | TK Kadaň | 433 |
4 |
04.01.2022 15:51:37 |
||
3. |
Kohout Adam | 07.08.2008 | TK Stochov | 467 |
4 |
volná karta | 06.01.2022 20:41:36 |
|
4. |
Kohout Jan | 07.08.2008 | TK Stochov | 479 |
4 |
volná karta | 06.01.2022 20:42:09 |
|
5. |
Kouba Jan | 11.05.2011 | TK Stochov | 702 |
3 |
790 |
01.11.2021 15:21:55 |
|
6. |
Klusák Lukáš | 03.07.2008 | TK Stochov | 723 |
1 |
01.11.2021 15:20:58 |
||
7. |
Kříž Petr | 13.02.2008 | TK Stochov | 723 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2021 15:21:21 |
|
8. |
Ekert Michal | 26.10.2010 | TK Stochov | 723 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2021 15:23:36 |
|
9. |
Vacek Petr | 19.05.2009 | TK Stochov | 723 |
1 |
468 |
volná karta | 12.12.2021 14:30:01 |
10. |
Pučelík Adam | 11.12.2009 | LTC Houštka | 723 |
1 |
431 |
25.12.2021 21:37:53 |
|
11. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 723 |
1 |
591 |
10.01.2022 08:16:01 |
|
12. |
Dvořák Šimon | 06.05.2009 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 723 |
1 |
597 |
volná karta | 11.01.2022 13:39:04 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Matouš | 06.05.2009 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 723 |
1 |
996 |
11.01.2022 13:39:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gladovič Maksim | 15.03.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 723 |
1 |
827 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2021 11:29:48 |
2. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 299 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2022 07:16:10 |
|
3. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 136 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.01.2022 14:41:00 |
|
4. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 387 |
4 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2022 08:07:20 |
5. |
Jacenko Kiril | 13.03.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 340 |
4 |
179 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2022 08:27:50 |