Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
134 |
12 |
|
|
21.11.2022 20:21:00 |
2. |
Urbánek Jan |
09.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
218 |
9 |
|
|
28.11.2022 18:55:18 |
3. |
Nohejl Tomáš |
01.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
244 |
9 |
|
|
18.11.2022 07:18:20 |
4. |
Hnát Samuel |
29.01.2009 |
TK Kaznějov |
249 |
9 |
|
|
29.11.2022 09:08:55 |
5. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
335 |
6 |
|
|
01.12.2022 10:34:21 |
6. |
Dvořák Šimon |
06.05.2009 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
477 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
02.12.2022 14:26:45 |
7. |
Masopust Matěj |
20.04.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
484 |
4 |
399 |
|
26.11.2022 19:09:04 |
8. |
Kotiš Martin |
20.11.2009 |
SK OAZA Praha |
495 |
4 |
|
|
03.11.2022 15:11:56 |
9. |
Dvořák Matouš |
06.05.2009 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
495 |
4 |
|
|
02.12.2022 14:26:22 |
10. |
Korolskyi Volodymyr |
18.06.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
507 |
4 |
298 |
|
20.11.2022 15:50:21 |
11. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
518 |
4 |
32 |
volná karta |
02.12.2022 14:47:29 |
12. |
Krystek Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
784 |
3 |
379 |
|
30.11.2022 15:18:09 |
13. |
Panáček Václav |
26.09.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
832 |
3 |
376 |
|
14.11.2022 19:35:39 |
14. |
Hotin Michail |
05.05.2011 |
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
868 |
1 |
|
|
22.11.2022 14:28:42 |
15. |
Hykl Kryštof |
02.02.2010 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
868 |
1 |
|
|
23.11.2022 16:06:27 |
16. |
Bureš Marek |
07.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
868 |
1 |
465 |
volná karta |
26.11.2022 19:09:39 |
17. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
868 |
1 |
183 |
|
29.11.2022 08:49:49 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
343 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.11.2022 22:08:01 |
2. |
Jacenko Kiril |
13.03.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
246 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.11.2022 11:44:09 |
3. |
Gardea Adam |
20.10.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
369 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2022 11:53:20 |
4. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš |
18.05.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2022 11:55:54 |
5. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
225 |
9 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2022 08:58:34 |
6. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
432 |
4 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2022 11:15:29 |
7. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
236 |
9 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2022 11:17:27 |
8. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
181 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2022 11:35:42 |
9. |
Elsnic Petr |
17.06.2010 |
TK Most |
518 |
4 |
127 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
27.11.2022 12:00:15 |
10. |
Sidorov Alexandr |
17.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
426 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
27.11.2022 12:00:16 |
11. |
Schwarz Ondřej |
06.08.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
832 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.12.2022 17:21:06 |
|