Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Martincová Ester |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
204 |
9 |
|
|
15.09.2023 17:32:48 |
2. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
296 |
6 |
251 |
|
15.09.2023 16:39:10 |
3. |
Mayor Daniela |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
334 |
6 |
281 |
|
15.09.2023 16:39:46 |
4. |
Rothe Julie |
14.10.2007 |
TK Písnice |
342 |
6 |
|
|
30.08.2023 14:43:38 |
5. |
Mayor Anhelina |
12.12.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
342 |
6 |
|
|
15.09.2023 17:15:14 |
6. |
Irahola Valerie |
21.05.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
375 |
4 |
|
|
15.09.2023 17:29:01 |
7. |
Vymetalkova Andrea |
20.11.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
406 |
4 |
|
|
15.09.2023 09:33:05 |
8. |
Stejskalová Kateřina |
18.05.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
418 |
4 |
|
|
15.09.2023 11:13:22 |
9. |
Rysová Amálie |
17.05.2007 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
452 |
4 |
|
|
15.09.2023 11:17:03 |
10. |
Říčková Karolina |
08.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
479 |
4 |
627 |
|
13.09.2023 22:01:15 |
11. |
Diefenbach Emely Vilen |
19.01.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
494 |
4 |
|
|
12.09.2023 19:24:11 |
12. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
572 |
3 |
232 |
|
15.09.2023 17:33:17 |
13. |
Irahola Natalie |
23.07.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
603 |
3 |
86 |
|
15.09.2023 17:29:09 |
14. |
Pištěková Agáta |
05.03.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
642 |
3 |
416 |
|
15.09.2023 17:11:40 |
15. |
Špačková Julie |
01.03.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
722 |
3 |
668 |
|
15.09.2023 16:38:38 |
16. |
Přikrylová Kateřina |
28.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
772 |
3 |
252 |
|
12.09.2023 19:24:28 |
17. |
Bystričanová Valentina |
15.01.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
798 |
1 |
|
|
05.09.2023 10:48:10 |
18. |
Zdražilová Kristýna |
22.05.2006 |
TK Holice |
798 |
1 |
|
|
12.09.2023 19:25:19 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
331 |
6 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2023 21:26:25 |
2. |
Pažoutová Nela |
20.05.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
352 |
6 |
142 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2023 09:20:10 |
3. |
Hajná Kateřina |
17.05.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
73 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.09.2023 07:28:19 |
4. |
Čumpelíková Karolína |
28.08.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
722 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.09.2023 07:28:45 |
5. |
Vilhelmová Klára |
20.06.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
798 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.09.2023 17:12:48 |
6. |
Čumpelíková Pavlína |
07.11.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
572 |
3 |
404 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.09.2023 17:13:00 |
|