Datum: |
28.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Jiskra Otrokovice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416189 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Holík Pavel |
Mánesova 1814 | |
76502 Otrokovice | |
Tel. (1): |
731164498 |
E-mail: |
holpa@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-otrokovice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jusková Dagmar | 22.04.2004 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 189 |
9 |
27.08.2021 11:50:18 |
||
2. |
Maršálková Kateřina | 05.07.2006 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 389 |
4 |
136 |
07.07.2021 22:34:53 |
|
3. |
Kulíšková Nikola | 12.04.2006 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 412 |
4 |
170 |
05.08.2021 22:47:05 |
|
4. |
Mazancová Alexandra | 15.02.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 470 |
4 |
24.08.2021 08:49:56 |
||
5. |
Hönschová Valentýna | 25.12.2006 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 517 |
3 |
385 |
26.08.2021 10:11:40 |
|
6. |
Žáčková Nikol | 02.04.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 596 |
3 |
203 |
27.08.2021 12:06:58 |
|
7. |
Šišková Denisa | 18.01.2004 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 699 |
1 |
04.07.2021 11:36:49 |
||
8. |
Sikorová Klára | 17.02.2006 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 699 |
1 |
594 |
24.08.2021 08:50:49 |
|
9. |
Marušáková Agáta | 04.09.2007 | TK Zlín | 699 |
1 |
367 |
25.08.2021 14:29:41 |
|
10. |
Poláková Natálie | 04.04.2007 | Start Brno | 699 |
1 |
126 |
27.08.2021 14:27:25 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jurdová Beata | 29.01.2006 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 399 |
4 |
137 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 15:43:33 |
2. |
Raušová Nikola | 27.01.2006 | SHARK Brno | 228 |
6 |
112 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2021 19:57:57 |
3. |
Ferdusová Monika Viktorie | 27.06.2005 | TC Brno. | 191 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2021 13:56:40 |
|
4. |
Kuchařová Nela | 17.09.2006 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 350 |
4 |
208 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 04:43:23 |
5. |
Šrotová Linda | 24.09.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 699 |
1 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 10:12:09 |
6. |
Borovičková Nicol | 09.04.2006 | TK Znojmo | 310 |
4 |
163 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2021 19:58:05 |
7. |
Šenková Sára | 26.07.2009 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.08.2021 13:41:15 |
|
8. |
Mlčáková Elen | 04.09.2009 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2021 12:01:05 |
|
9. |
Kulíšková Michaela | 05.03.2005 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2021 13:18:02 |