Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416157 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
TENISVYSOCANY |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prepslová Agáta | 13.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 123 |
12 |
15.08.2021 15:35:26 |
||
2. |
Kodešová Klára | 28.05.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 152 |
9 |
548 |
16.08.2021 12:00:12 |
|
3. |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 169 |
9 |
14.08.2021 16:56:06 |
||
4. |
Bořová Nikola | 20.08.2004 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 206 |
6 |
16.08.2021 10:52:04 |
||
5. |
Heřmanová Nikola | 11.05.2005 | 1.TK Pacov | 272 |
6 |
15.08.2021 12:55:14 |
||
6. |
Hradilová Lucie | 15.09.2006 | TK Radošovice | 459 |
4 |
452 |
15.08.2021 12:55:29 |
|
7. |
Závětová Lucie | 03.05.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 533 |
3 |
15.08.2021 19:09:13 |
||
8. |
Mužíková Tereza | 09.01.2004 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 591 |
3 |
16.08.2021 13:23:58 |
||
9. |
Berenreiterová Anna | 27.01.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 699 |
1 |
11.07.2021 14:32:29 |
||
10. |
Hodková Kateřina | 19.06.2006 | TK Lysá n.L. | 699 |
1 |
452 |
05.08.2021 15:28:37 |
|
11. |
Orlova Stefaniia | 14.12.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 699 |
1 |
408 |
15.08.2021 19:52:14 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hanke Magdalena | 04.07.2006 | LTC Houštka | 699 |
1 |
513 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2021 08:58:32 |
2. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 137 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 20:28:12 |
|
3. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
1 |
648 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2021 15:12:38 |
4. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 517 |
3 |
630 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 09.08.2021 15:25:03 |
5. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 571 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2021 15:25:48 |
|
6. |
Pazderová Mariana | 28.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.08.2021 13:24:11 |